Change Your Image
Thomazgunzz
Reviews
Little Monsters (2012)
Stupid dumb movie
The guy is a retired cop, he takes in a convicted and pardoned child killer then leaves guns and cash laying around the house for the kid to find. ONLY IN HOLLYWOOD!!! Junk movie
51 Nevada (2018)
Bombed
Not worth watching the end was a waste 2 for 2 tonite between this and clinton rd both tanked they just dont make good movies anymore
Clinton Road (2019)
Holy cow terribly bad!
If I could give less than 1 star I would Do not waste your time on this film I mean seriously it is bad really really bad. There is no other way to describe it.
American Dad!: Jeff and The Dank Ass Weed Factory (2019)
Best one
Hands down i gotta say this is one o;f the best episodes i have seen in a long time.
Men Women Wild: Thick and Thin (2015)
Max is the biggest girl
Max is a sniveling little fag this guy needs tomhave his head busted up with a rock by his girlfriend by the way he treats her.
Landmine Goes Click (2015)
My goodness
This movie shows the sickness that humans have within ourselves. I dont think that is far off but the ending is the dumb, dumber, dumbest that I have ever seen. Absolutely the DUMBEST!!!
Down River (2018)
Can you say lame?
Man thiss is poor poor poor. Acting is terrible. The helmets look like they belong on sombody ready to hve a seizure and you got to love the zip ties they use when "securing" the native.RUN don wak away from this one unless you want some laughs. Oh and dont forget how awsome the military vehicle they were in when they broke down.
Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007)
Oh my!
Oh my wha a bunch of CRAP. Anybody taht would atuall watch thi garbage must have absolutely nothing between their ears!
Dead Squad: Temple of the Undead (2018)
HOLY COW!!!! Talk about baaaad!!!! NEGATIVE STARZ IF POSSIBLE.
Man this thing is lame Lame LAME!!! But its worth a watch for however long you can stand it just for the humor factor.