Change Your Image
milosmicovic
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Thor: Love and Thunder (2022)
Wth is this? How they have even right to destroy a movie like this?
So much forced stupid jokes, stupid storyline, complete waste of charaters and audience time. I was so hype to see another thor movie but director must have been high. I wanna forget that this movie even happend.
They ruined Thor...
1/10.
Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (2022)
More of a kids movie then 1 one
I watch cartoons, kids stuff, but this one felt like a step down, more for kids then the one before. Its was good. Not great. I expected a little more serious bar up.
King Richard (2021)
I found it very nice
I didnt know to much of them except results. Nice to know the whole story. I love ppl like this. Deducated to their kids. Who know their souls. Family, faith, hard road...loved it! I would see it again.
Hotel Transylvania: Transformania (2022)
Fun and laugh
Why low raitings? Ppl these days just dont know to enjoy cartoons...it is so funny and cute, i laughed so much. Relax and enjoy it. Great one! Best cartoon.
Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021)
Just love you guys
I dont get people who are amazed with this movie and give it a 8 or 9...its a movie for 10....wonderful story, it was really enjoyble and passed(at least for me) as it was only 20minutes...thanks marvel for this movie that brings childhood back. ♥
Eternals (2021)
Its a great movie.
Great visuals, its amazing in imax 3D, maybe more interasting then Shang chi. It is a intrasting story, celestials look awesome. For me it was very good. Maybe depands od the mood.
Le Cinquième Élément (1997)
Amazing movie
Loved it very much.f first time saw it as a kid and watched it so many times again. Lilu is so beautiful. The scenes are amazing, plava laguna was scary back then, its just all better widouth cgi. Love for 5th element.
Reminiscence (2021)
Very nice movie
Nice movie idk why there are bad reviews... catched last projection in my country. Go see it its good !
Toma (2021)
Going straight to favorites....legendary movie.
A must see, an look inside of an era with legend...just amazing movie...never felt so much emotions....
Lucifer (2016)
Amazing show
Loved the netfliks seasons....so sad its over....hoping it will countinue...❤
Coming 2 America (2021)
Dont ruine memorie on first one.
Garbage movie....this is not funny, stupid movie. 1% of the movie that is good is the same actors. Embarassing.
Dara iz Jasenovca (2020)
True story....but not all of the horrors are shown
Its a true story about horrors of Jasenovac where the old ones, women and children are kept tortured and killed....Should never happen again.....watch it....
Shingeki no Kyojin: The Door of Hope (2020)
We need more seasons
Epic. Just need more episodes, more seasons. Awesome show....
Primal: Tales of Savagery (2019)
Awesome story
I loved every second of it. Amazing movie. An epic bond between animal and man.
Mortal Kombat Legends: Scorpion's Revenge (2020)
Amazing
Loved every second of it. If only was the live action movie like this. 😊
The Iron Giant (1999)
10+ cartoon
I watched it just now after few years and i rembered why i loved it so much. 🙏🏻❤
Superman: Unbound (2013)
Nice one!
I loved it, true clash of titans. I enjoy it very very much. Supergirl also. 🙏🏻
The Flash: Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Three (2019)
End game lines stolen
The hell they use almost same story as end game. And flash using Tony Starks lines I ALWAYS COME HOME BACK TO YOU very simmylar. Well idk..
I loved the comeos and earths coming together.
Dolittle (2020)
Nice for a family and to relax
I found it enjoyable and it is fresh storytelling.
Contratiempo (2016)
Maybe the best thriller ive seen
Just a epic ride of a story. Jump to figure out suspects and everything is changed. Awessome movie
Runaways (2017)
Amazing season
First was interasting but this second season got me all in. Loved it !