Directed by
Savannah Bloch |
Writing Credits
Colette Freedman | ... | (written by) & |
Savannah Bloch | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Savannah Bloch | ... | producer |
Katayoun De La Fuente | ... | associate producer (as Katyoun De La Fuente) |
Colette Freedman | ... | co-producer |
Jeff Fuller | ... | associate producer |
Maxwell Lloyd | ... | associate producer |
Valeria Lopez | ... | line producer |
Ned Menoyo | ... | executive producer |
Jen Prince | ... | producer |
Carter Smith | ... | co-producer |
Jhennifer Webberley | ... | producer |
Music by
Robert Lydecker | ... | (original music by) |
Cinematography by
Johanna Coelho |
Editing by
Ryan Liebert |
Casting By
Jessica Aquila Cymerman |
Production Design by
Allison Fry | ||
Krista Thomas-Scott |
Art Direction by
Caitlin Miller |
Set Decoration by
Phi Tran |
Costume Design by
Mikael Sharafyan |
Makeup Department
Brenda Anders | ... | key hair |
Cetine Dale | ... | key make-up artist |
Patra Fleming | ... | additional make-up artist |
Lauren Haro | ... | hair assistant / make-up assistant |
Andrew Toma | ... | additional make-up artist |
Production Management
Valeria Lopez | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Iam Bloom | ... | second assistant director |
Jeff Fuller | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Nicolas de Soto-Foley | ... | art assistant (as Nic De Soto-Foley) |
Courtney Limbaugh | ... | art intern |
Geena Ramirez | ... | art assistant |
Sound Department
Raeshib Aggerwhil | ... | additional boom operator |
Max Braverman | ... | foley mixer |
John Creed | ... | dialogue editor |
Mitchell Kohen | ... | foley artist |
Michael Krystek | ... | assistant sound editor |
William McGuigan | ... | sound supervisor |
Luis Molgaard | ... | production sound mixer |
Nikola Simikic | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jesse Bentley | ... | electric intern / grip intern |
Leslie Bumgarner | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Gabriel Carnick | ... | key grip |
Keelan Carothers | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / gaffer |
Marissa Castrejon | ... | key grip: San Diego |
Gandharv Motial Chawla | ... | camera intern |
Carmen Delaney | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Mara Ditchfield | ... | additional digital image technician |
Dennis Dwyer | ... | steadicam |
Joshua Gleason | ... | best boy electric |
David Grother | ... | best boy grip (as David Grother II) |
Alyssa Junco | ... | electric intern / grip intern |
Demetrios Katsantonis | ... | swing |
Ricky Lewis Jr. | ... | additional camera |
Colin Oh | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Chandler Prince | ... | drone operator |
Melanie Ramos | ... | additional digital image technician |
Desiree Ruud | ... | camera intern: San Diego (as Desiree Rudd) |
Nacia Schreiner | ... | camera first assistant |
Jonathan Shimmon | ... | steadicam |
Marizo Siller | ... | camera second assistant / digital image technician |
Katie Walker | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Charles Wibert | ... | best boy electric (as Charlie Wibert) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amy Centner | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Tanya Hribal | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Michael Conroy | ... | DVD Authoring |
Location Management
Elizabeth Mihelich | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Alexandra Guzmán | ... | music supervisor (as Alexandra Guzman) |
Kerry Hart | ... | vocal coach |
Eric Pratt | ... | guitarist |
Script and Continuity Department
Barbara Abelar | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Alex Coffey | ... | production coordinator |
Tony Engaldo | ... | production assistant |
Gillian Gamboa | ... | studio teacher |
Brandston Ly Tran | ... | production assistant (as Brandston Tran) |
Maydelle Clarice | ... | adr loop group (uncredited) |
Sarah Findlay | ... | publicist (uncredited) |
Scott Motisko | ... | publicist (uncredited) |