Change Your Image
zsinyt129
Reviews
Club Penguin (2005)
Thanks, RocketSnail
Club penguin opened in 2005 as a world where penguins talk to each other and play minigames. Uts mmade in flash aka. stickman animation program, and it was awesome.... before 2012,when last ORIGINAL moderator leaves. it started to be worse and worse, and it ended it 2017. Rip clubpenguin :(
Poketto monsutâ (1997)
Awesome anime
Well 90% of mine reviews need to change (because interest), but this show is still keeping it!
I started watching this in mid-2018 and i liked it
This review will never be on top so i am stoping here.
Btw awesome show
Bye!
Teen Titans Go! To the Movies (2018)
Sucks
This movie sucks more than grammar in "your grammar sucks" in Jacksfilms....
Johnny English Strikes Again (2018)
Funniest
*dis thing does NOT contain spoilers!*
This is funnyest thing I ever seen after some gumball episodes.
It has a cool story and good acting.
Also, its half like mr. Bean and half like James Bond.
Pls. watch it!
Apple & Onion: The Perfect Team (2018)
Perfect team is the perfect episode
Episode about apple and onion finding a cat is really funny. I think cn stopted minisodes after this.
Anathoer great episode
We Bare Bears (2014)
WeBareBears
Last year, Plainrock124 make a video qna one question from someone is "what is your favourite show" and he said we bare bears. And I see this show is COOL.
Now, this isnt my favoutite show but I love it.
This is backup if cn cancell gumball
Courage the Cowardly Dog (1999)
SpOoKy
&Poiler vvornings^
This show is cool, bu its scary too...
Tvpg
Adventure Time: Come Along With Me (2018)
PERFECT... and SAD
I watched whole thing, and I want to say: its really sad :-( .
Last episode of Adventure time...
Im really sad
Up (2009)
Favorite
Rewiews come in 2018.. this talk about movie popularity.
Also best movie
Adventure Time: Diamonds and Lemons (2018)
Minecraft
My personal favorite really funny and cool and also cool
Teen Titans Go! (2013)
W0W a stupid show
Ok, this show is 4th worst show I ever seen!!! Now i wana say why this show sucks:
1st is the animation. Its the cheap flash animation! But it isnt like series like apple and onion or something like that. This is FLASH ANIMATION WITH BTIGHTY COLORS. My eyes hurt after minute, and I need to watch good animation for therapy after this!!!
Next is the jokes. They don't use too much toilet humor like nickelodeon. They use something worse! ANGRY = FUNNY and WORST OF REFERENCES = FUNNY! This is worst type of humor!
Also they try to do something stupid, to make references of other cn show and make kidz think this is crossover. How I know that? Well, spending long time on youtube I see video "gumball and ttg crossover?!" for episode "violence".
Ok, now this will be ok, if CN dont air dat 1000 times per day!!!
This makes everyone mad!!!
Soo... yeah I said everything I want.
-1/10, zsinytimdb
Harvey Beaks (2015)
Grrrrrrr, it's ended
I hate new nickelodeon, and this show is one who can help to it, but NO! Dunb Nick ended this show, and one ok today is Loud House (in some epiodes)
Apple & Onion (2016)
Cool
This miniseries is now series.
I love this cartoon :-)
Gravity Falls (2012)
Gravity falls falls the gravity in orgeon in gravity falls
2014- I watching TV and there is on disney or DisneyXD Gravity falls episode "Botomless Pit" Show looks cool, but what is name of it?
2017- Watch youtube and see part of some episode of it.
2018- Lets give little look on it
IYouTubeI
IGravity Falls S1E01 I SearcHI
'click'
Wow THIS is cool, let's watch episode 2...
After watchin all episodes (afer 4th eposde of s1 on NEtflIX
And watching theories on internet I can say: this is best show ever!!!
The Problem Solverz (2011)
Ok
Concept of this show is Ok... but animation is really bad.
The Amazing World of Gumball: Sock on a Stick (2012)
XD
This short is really funny :-) i like it ... sock on a stick
Gumball (2008)
Early Reel
This is a pilot episode of gumball not perfect but ok...
The Loud House (2014)
BAD, BUT REALLY!!!
Ugh.
This show is just really bad.
There a lot of toilet humor, it has poor animation, WORST fanebase, but WORST OF ALL ITS...EVERYONE CALL THIS SHOW "n!cKelode0n s@ver"
Its just bad, and it has a lot of stereotypes
Just go away
Inside Out (2015)
Cool movie
This movie is really cool...
But last scenes is little bit cringe...