Change Your Image
rahulchaurasiya
Reviews
Jiok (2021)
Special.. Newness
Best one after a long time..new concept.. i could not had my eyes off. A must watch for fun, thrill and excitement knowing its fiction. I am Indian and beleive in Destiny and Karmas.
NCR: Chapter One (2021)
Fraud rating
If 0 or - rating option is there, I would have given -10.
Paatal Lok (2020)
Great story, Awesome Drama..
Its great to have such a Drama.. i liked it and given 9 but not liked some points... which deducted 1 point..
1. the story tried to show that Mushlims are easily be proven as terrorist.. and tried to prove them innocents.
2. they are showing Hindus are brutal in killing, doing Mob lynching on the name of relegion.
3. CBI is not truthful and its manipulate truth.
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal (2014)
marvelous
One of the best Action movie i have ever seen. loved Rama.
S.P. Chauhan (2019)
total time waste.
One of the worst movie of all times. who idiot can make auch a poor movie.
Rebirth (2016)
worst movie.
It is worst movie i hhave ever seen. what the Fk. regretting wasting my yime and burning my eyes.
Fatso! (2009)
good movie.
Ofcourse away from the reality but a good movie. worthy to watch. beautiful, sweet and cute gul panag.
The Ritual (2017)
one pf the worst movie
I dont know jow it got rating more than 6. one pf the worst horror movie i have seen.
Captain America: Civil War (2016)
awesome
The last war with iron man is awesome. i loved to get Irom man defeted with two men.