Change Your Image
raymondanicietearts
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Yi Guyeokui Michin X (2021)
Good chemistry
Straightforward and on-point scenes I like how they compress the details to shorten the movie.
Neo-eui kyeol-hoon-sik (2018)
Realistic Ending
The title literally reveals the ending but curiosity about who of them is the reason why I tried to finish the movie.
Move to Heaven (2021)
Neutral melodrama
It does not bore either excite you that much. The first time I heard about trauma cleaners and they made a good story behind it.
Dark Hole (2021)
Good thriller movie
The director of this movie has a lack of sense of urgency the casts keep hugging and talking even though they are on the chase and there are countless drop weapon scenes.
Cheolinwanghoo (2020)
Very cool lead actress <3
My first time watching the Joseon era in a comedy genre.
Gyeongiroun Somun (2020)
Good movie
The heaven looks like from some classic movies they should create something new next time and don't adapt the common.
Baekilui Nanggoonnim (2018)
Almost 10
Realistic plot but the last part ruins every episode beneath such a very low-impact ending.
Extracurricular (2020)
Coward
I don't feel the lead man role, no development at all.
Sarangeui bulsachak (2019)
GOOD
There are uninteresting characters and scenes I only enjoyed watching the captain comrades and the lead role.
Saikojiman Gwaenchanha (2020)
UNIQUE
Recommended and must watch movie series. I could rate this above 10 if ever there is.