Change Your Image
nikushasanadze
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
DARLING in the FRANXX: DARLING in the FRANXX (2018)
wait wha...
So zero two mind became zero two (with smaller boobs but bigger head) and one on earth became statue? Bruh it was so ridiculous.
My Wife's Girlfriends (2011)
end the series already
Sometimes poor acting. They can't do mafia boss smiling moments, without me cringing to death. It had it's moments but show has become so big that I feel like plot isn't moving forward at all. There is no motivations, just a family in Georgia. Overall it was good while it lasted. Now it's bad really bad...
The Flash (2014)
I really liked the flash before season 6 , but we are the flash???
Lets be honest here... flash was really good in the beginning , but when they started saying "we are the flash" leaving the show not about THE FRICKING FLASH about the FRICKING team , " team FLASH" got really boring by making iris the leader. WTF the... iris???? why the hell?? I don't really understand this whole concept , like iris does nothing , I really hate iris , they should have killed off the iris when Savitar came . I mean new wells was more interesting ,who was only 1 season
then iris 7 seasons STRAIGHT . Flash has big potencial by killing iris , Barry will be devastated but FIGURE IT OUT . I loved that show but now I don't think I do
WandaVision (2021)
PERFECT!
As the story moves on, it gets more exciting . character art is so good.