Directed by
Geeta Malik |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Geeta Malik |
Cast
Produced by
Kaylene Carlson | ... | line producer |
Naomi Despres | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Jennifer Goodridge | ... | line producer: Los Angeles unit |
Kilian Kerwin | ... | executive producer |
Robert Lamonaca | ... | co-producer |
John Penotti | ... | producer |
Gigi Pritzker | ... | producer |
Rachel Shane | ... | executive producer |
Sahil Singh | ... | line producer: Delhi / new delhi |
Music by
Ceiri Torjussen |
Cinematography by
Shane F. Kelly |
Editing by
Kevin Hickman | ||
Hugh Ross |
Casting By
Beth Holmes | ||
Lindsay Bellock Lieber |
Production Design by
Nicole LeBlanc |
Art Direction by
Nicole LeBlanc |
Costume Design by
Whitney Anne Adams |
Makeup Department
Megan Areford | ... | makeup artist |
Selena Evans-Miller | ... | makeup artist |
Jennifer E Ivey | ... | additional makeup |
Hagen Linss | ... | key makeup artist |
Conor McCullagh | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Jacqueline Noel | ... | hair stylist |
Ren Rohling | ... | makeup department head |
Aisha Russell | ... | hair stylist |
Aida Scuffle | ... | makeup artist |
Jennifer Wilson | ... | hair department head |
Production Management
Kaylene Carlson | ... | unit production manager |
Marisa Clayton | ... | executive in charge of post production |
Phillip Dawe | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Priya Chokshi | ... | director's assistant |
James Currier | ... | first assistant director |
Chris Fletcher | ... | second second assistant director |
Melissa Rosal | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Hussein Agamiri | ... | On set dresser |
Nathan Carlson | ... | graphic designer |
Haley Faircloth | ... | art department |
Gabrielle Garley | ... | set dresser |
John Michael Kehoe | ... | property master: re-shoot |
Vincent Elias Kelly | ... | set dresser |
Varunn Kumaar | ... | Production Designer: India Unit |
Marley Mountcastle | ... | art coordinator |
Grant Ogden | ... | props |
Michael Williamson | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Sumit Babbar | ... | dialogue editor |
Matt Derber | ... | additional boom operator |
Nattalie Gaston | ... | sound utility |
Jason Gaya | ... | re-recording mixer |
Charles German | ... | boom operator |
Christopher Gomez | ... | dialogue editor |
Greg Junovich | ... | a.d.r. recordist |
Melissa Kennelly | ... | foley artist |
Shawn Kennelly | ... | foley mixer / supervising foley editor |
Christopher Mills | ... | sound mixer |
Ivo Moraga | ... | foley artist |
Vince Nicastro | ... | foley artist |
Kunal Rajan | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jeffrey Roy | ... | adr mixer |
Steve Urban | ... | sound editor |
Soledad Vargas | ... | foley recordist |
Matt Wallace | ... | foley recordist |
Mandell Winter | ... | supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Ivy Agregan | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Andrey Fenochka | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Patty Hayes | ... | production coordinator: FuseFX |
Nelli Mukhametshina | ... | VFX Coordinator: Green Light |
Dmitriy Tokoyakov | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Justin Bernhard | ... | key rigging grip |
Warren Brace | ... | a camera first assistant camera |
Gabe Camacho | ... | steadicam operator |
Marc Casey | ... | underwater camera operator |
Grace Preller Chambers | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Gregg Easterbrook | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Alexander Eremin | ... | best boy grip |
Chile' Manuel | ... | camera utility |
Josiah Morgan | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator |
David Peirce | ... | a dolly grip |
Jennifer Rankine | ... | first assistant camera |
Lakhan Rathore | ... | director of photography: India Unit |
Satyapal Singh | ... | 1st ac focus puller: India unit |
James Tomaro | ... | gaffer |
James Mathis | ... | gimbal operator (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Fabiana Arrastia | ... | adr voice casting |
Annukampa Harsh | ... | casting director: India |
Garrett Hines | ... | extras casting |
Jillian Johnston | ... | Local Casting: Atlanta |
Amarjeet Kaur | ... | casting assistant |
Michael Sanford | ... | local casting: Atlanta |
Himanshu Sharma | ... | Casting Assistant : India |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Joanna David | ... | Costume Designer: L.A. Unit |
Shavon Christina Gihan | ... | set costumer |
Pelar Jones | ... | key costumer |
Aliyah Kirkland | ... | costume supervisor |
Rafielle Kirkland | ... | costumer |
Demitria Lyles | ... | set costumer |
Melissa Wierzbowski | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Sheri Eisenberg | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Hugh Ross | ... | editor |
Location Management
Alicia Godmasch | ... | location manager |
Jesse Lorber | ... | Location Manager: Additional Photography |
Ben McIver | ... | key assistant location manager |
Music Department
Linda Cohen | ... | music supervisor |
Luke Dimond | ... | music producer |
Richard Henderson | ... | music editor |
Nicholas Skalba | ... | composer: additional music |
Peter Oso Snell | ... | music editor |
Bianca Valencia | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Lisa Blanchar | ... | script supervisor: additional |
Jessica Jordan | ... | script supervisor additional photography |
Transportation Department
Rahsheda Harris | ... | driver |
Gary Woods | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
James S. Andrews | ... | set medic |
Rose Beale | ... | production coordinator |
Aaron Becker | ... | title designer: main title |
Yul Brynner | ... | production secretary |
Kaitlin Buck | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Met Clark | ... | water safety |
Gabrielle Jeanelle Cornish | ... | production assistant |
Hiran Luis Fondin | ... | cast assistant |
Steven D. Freeman | ... | Leadman (as Steven Freeman) |
Edward E. Giddens | ... | accountant |
Alex Hansen | ... | production coordinator: Add'l Photog LA |
Gabriella Ludlow | ... | business & legal affairs |
Sara McFarlane | ... | Production Business Affairs and Legal (as Sara Gajic) |
Troy James Miller | ... | titles producer: Filmograph |
Mia Moraes | ... | office production assistant |
Kevon Murphy | ... | chef |
Taylor Noland | ... | office production assistant |
Rob Porter | ... | police coordinator |
Jayme Powell | ... | set production assistant |
Shakena Reed | ... | first assistant accountant |
Prateek Saxena | ... | special thanks |
Jacquieo Silvia | ... | location assistant |
Mona Sishodia | ... | voice actor |
Alphonse Swinehart | ... | main title design |
Steve Swisher | ... | additional craft service assistant |
Austin Turner | ... | set production assistant |
Thanks
Kevin Mukherji | ... | special thanks |