Arrow (TV Series)
Irreconcilable Differences (2017)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Laura Belsey |
Writing Credits
Greg Berlanti | ... | (developed by) & |
Marc Guggenheim | ... | (developed by) & |
Andrew Kreisberg | ... | (developed by) |
Beth Schwartz | ... | (written by) & |
Sarah Tarkoff | ... | (written by) |
Oscar Balderrama | ... | (executive story editor) |
Sarah Tarkoff | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order)
Stephen Amell | ... | Oliver Queen / Green Arrow | |
David Ramsey | ... | John Diggle | |
Willa Holland | ... | Thea Queen | |
Emily Bett Rickards | ... | Felicity Smoak / Overwatch | |
Echo Kellum | ... | Curtis Holt / Mr. Terrific | |
Rick Gonzalez | ... | Rene Ramirez / Wild Dog | |
Juliana Harkavy | ... | Dinah Drake / Black Canary | |
Katie Cassidy | ... | Laurel Lance / Black Siren | |
Paul Blackthorne | ... | Quentin Lance | |
Kirk Acevedo | ... | Ricardo Diaz | |
Charlotte Ross | ... | Donna Smoak | |
David Nykl | ... | Anatoly Knyazev | |
Tom Amandes | ... | Noah Kuttler | |
Tobias Jelinek | ... | Boots | |
Johann Urb | ... | Vincent Sobel / Vigilante | |
Michael Emerson | ... | Cayden James | |
Enid-Raye Adams | ... | Laura Hoffman | |
Jason Deline | ... | Adam Hoffman | |
Eliza Faria | ... | Zoe Ramirez | |
Jack Moore | ... | William Clayton | |
Alec Santos | ... | Agent Dan | |
J.J. Webb | ... | DJ (as JJ Webb) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Vaughan Winmill | ... | Wedding Usher (uncredited) |
Produced by
James Bamford | ... | producer |
Greg Berlanti | ... | executive producer |
Marc Guggenheim | ... | executive producer |
Jennifer Lence | ... | producer |
Jordan Menn | ... | associate producer |
Wendy Mericle | ... | executive producer / producer (showrunner) |
Carl Ogawa | ... | producer |
Todd Pittson | ... | producer (produced by) |
Sarah Schechter | ... | executive producer |
Beth Schwartz | ... | co-executive producer |
Jon Wallace | ... | producer |
Music by
Blake Neely |
Cinematography by
Gordon Verheul | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Patrick Brian | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Lyndsey Baldasare | ||
David Rapaport | ... | (as David H. Rapaport) |
Production Design by
Richard Hudolin |
Art Direction by
Bridget McGuire |
Set Decoration by
Dominique Fauquet-Lemaitre |
Costume Design by
Maya Mani |
Makeup Department
Sarah Buckley | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Paul Edwards | ... | hair department head (as Paul J. Edwards) |
Tibor Farkas | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Tanya Howard | ... | makeup department head |
Jessica Glyn Jones | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Lindi Joy Theron | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Jacqueline C. Hernandez | ... | post-production supervisor (as Jacqueline Hernandez) |
Michael Potkins | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Robyn Ledoux | ... | trainee assistant director |
D. Joanne Malo | ... | background director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Lucas Alzu | ... | set dresser |
Sofia Asvadi | ... | set dresser |
Santino Barile | ... | property master |
Darian Deering | ... | dresser/lead dresser/buyer |
Tyrel Devlin | ... | props (uncredited) |
Kenneth H. Hawryliw | ... | property master (as Ken Hawryliw) |
Shay Hilliard | ... | graphic designer |
Katie Johnston | ... | art department coordinator |
Emily Upham | ... | food stylist |
Zahra Liberté Aldünia | ... | set decoration coordinator (uncredited) |
Jordan Andrews | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Donadino Valentino Centanni | ... | construction coordinator (uncredited) |
Houman Eshraghi | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) |
Denise Hutniak | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) |
Sean Lavoie | ... | paint coordinator (uncredited) |
T.R. McCauley | ... | on set assistant prop master (uncredited) |
Charlene Saranchuk | ... | props truck supervisor (uncredited) |
Rodrigo Segovia | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) |
Stephanie Tripp | ... | props (uncredited) |
Sound Department
John Guentner | ... | foley mixer |
Greg Hewett | ... | sound mixer |
Dan Hiland | ... | re-recording mixer |
Michael E. Lawshe | ... | supervising sound editor (as Michael E. Lawshé) |
Nick Miele | ... | sound assistant |
Gary D. Rogers | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Robert Arturo Ramirez | ... | sound designer (uncredited) |
Stephen Stubbs | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Russell Allinson | ... | special effects technician |
Robert Martin Luther Carter | ... | special effects assistant |
David Gauthier | ... | special effects coordinator (as Dave Gauthier) |
Visual Effects by
Tiffany Chang | ... | visual effects artist |
Rory Coomey | ... | lidar scanning |
Robert Cvengros | ... | tracking, matchmove, layout |
Jean-Luc Dinsdale | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Nick Hillyard | ... | visual effects artist |
Shawn Kearney | ... | visual effects artist |
Ryan Markley | ... | visual effects artist |
Dustin Padgett | ... | visual effects artist |
Jesse Pelkey | ... | visual effects artist |
Christopher J. Ray | ... | visual effects producer |
Brian J. Thompson | ... | visual effects artist |
Ben Watne | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Teven Wilk | ... | digital effects |
Andrew Bardusk | ... | digital effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Frans de Vries | ... | tracking/matchmove/layout artist (uncredited) |
Chris John Jones | ... | creative director: Zoic Studios (uncredited) |
Fraser Keen | ... | lead cg artist (uncredited) |
Tavis Larkham | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Dan Nicholls | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Jesse Pelkey | ... | visual effects artist: SPLICE (uncredited) |
Isaac Miranda Rosas | ... | computer graphics artist (uncredited) |
Bill Spradlin | ... | cg supervisor: Zoic Studios (uncredited) |
Andranik Taranyan | ... | digital effects supervisor: Encore (uncredited) |
Alexandra Jane Vahlbruch | ... | visual effects coordinator: Camera/Dynamics Departments, Zoic Studios (uncredited) |
Stunts
Curtis Braconnier | ... | fight coordinator |
Graeme Guthrie | ... | stunt performer |
Jesse Horn | ... | stunt rigger |
Justin Howell | ... | stunts |
Joel McGowan | ... | assistant stunt coordinator (uncredited) |
Atlin Mitchell | ... | stunt performer |
Matthew Mylrea | ... | stunts |
Eli Zagoudakis | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jason Bell | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Mig Buenacruz | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Christopher Di Meo | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Will Erichson | ... | stunt double: Stephen Amell (uncredited) |
Katherine Fraser | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) |
Ivett Gonda | ... | stunt double: Juliana Harkavy (uncredited) |
Mel Jin | ... | stunt double: Willa Holland (uncredited) |
Dimitri Tsoy | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Rhys Williams | ... | assistant fight coordinator (uncredited) / stunt double: Rick Gonzales (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tara Borg | ... | rigging electrician |
Paul Brebner | ... | camera operator |
Trevor Broadbent | ... | gaffer |
Javier Carranza | ... | rigging best boy electric |
Herb Crowder | ... | A camera first assistant |
James Frystak | ... | lighting technician |
Oliver Hajdu | ... | rigging gaffer (uncredited) |
Luke Nesbitt | ... | lighting console programmer |
Chris Wasylyk | ... | bestboy |
Dylan Zack | ... | camera trainee |
Maria Aceves Varela | ... | lamp operator (uncredited) |
Chris Banting | ... | steadicam operator: "a" camera (uncredited) |
Herb Crowder | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) |
Danny Ho | ... | playback supervisor (uncredited) |
David Wesley Kyle | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Jeff Meagher | ... | second assistant camera: "c" camera (uncredited) |
Brenda Miller | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) |
Scott Nuttall | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Tom D. Reiner | ... | animator: opening sequence (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Sean Cossey | ... | casting: Canada |
Annabel Green | ... | casting associate |
J.J. Ogilvy | ... | casting: Canada |
Alicia Scott | ... | extras casting |
Amy Wilson | ... | casting associate |
Patty Connolly | ... | adr voice casting (uncredited) |
Lauren Corry | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Victoria Murphy | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kelsey Baran | ... | key background costumer (uncredited) |
Tennille Oppen | ... | costume coordinator |
Amy Schilbe | ... | set supervisor: additional photography |
Nicola Verheul | ... | bg costumer |
Rachel Zaharik | ... | bg costumer |
Kelsey Baran | ... | prep costumer (uncredited) |
Kai Lesack | ... | truck costumer (uncredited) |
Dani Malsbury | ... | costume set supervisor (uncredited) |
Zoya Niechoda | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) |
Brie Thorpe | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Richard Cordes | ... | colorist: dailies |
Ren Manlolo | ... | senior dailies operator |
Luisa Muxi Babinec Tomko | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) |
Frank Berrios | ... | colorist: color corrector (uncredited) |
Raoul Crosby | ... | i/o operator (uncredited) |
Kevin Fairfax Harwood | ... | data io manager (uncredited) |
Janira Natalie Hernandez | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) |
Jennifer Hoks | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) |
Yoon Hee Hwang | ... | dailies assistant supervisor (uncredited) |
George Manno | ... | colorist (uncredited) |
Ray Miller | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) |
W. Cody Nelson | ... | dailies operator (uncredited) |
Aj Raymundo | ... | dailies operator (uncredited) |
Location Management
Avery Raskin | ... | location scout |
David Costello | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Music Department
Leah Harrison | ... | music coordinator |
Season Kent | ... | music supervisor |
Spencer Wright | ... | assistant music editor |
Can Bolat | ... | music publisher (uncredited) |
Raashi Kulkarni | ... | scoring assistant (uncredited) |
Tim Perrine | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) |
Murat Selçuk | ... | scoring assistant (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Elizabeth Toward | ... | additional script supervisor (as Robyn Ludwig) |
Matt Babinec | ... | script supervisor (uncredited) |
Susan Williams | ... | script supervisor (uncredited) |
Jeane Wong | ... | script coordinator (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
John O'Toole | ... | transportation coordinator (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Mekayla Bierman | ... | production assistant |
Jane Goldsmith-Jones | ... | second assistant coordinator |
Amanda Gwynne | ... | set production assistant |
Danny Ho | ... | playback supervisor |
Simone Johnen | ... | production assistant (as Simone Winkelmann) |
Cy Senaud | ... | production assistant (as Cindy Senaud) |
Heather Wasylchuk | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Rebecca Bellotto | ... | writers assistant (uncredited) |
Peter Brown | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Patricia Gonsalves | ... | archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator (uncredited) |
Hailey Hume | ... | assistant: Todd Pittson (uncredited) |
Marta Hunegs | ... | assistant: Wendy Mericle (uncredited) |
Elizabeth Kim | ... | assistant: Marc Guggenheim (uncredited) |
Tarryn Lee | ... | assistant production coordinator (uncredited) |
Morgan Marwick | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Rebecca Rosenberg | ... | writers production assistant (uncredited) |