Directed by
Harvey Crossland |
Writing Credits
Lisa Reisner | ... | (original story by) |
Lewis Chesler | ... | (additional story by) (as Lewis B. Chesler) & |
Kaleigh Sutton | ... | (additional story by) |
Rick Garman | ... | (written by) & |
Bob Sáenz | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Lindy Booth | ... | Lizzie Moore | |
Robin Dunne | ... | Brad Owen | |
Micah Kalisch | ... | Abigail Owen | |
Kim Roberts | ... | Samantha Washington | |
Jennifer Gibson | ... | Cynthia | |
Farrah Aviva | ... | Meg | |
Derek McGrath | ... | Earl | |
Damon Runyan | ... | Travis | |
Dale Whibley | ... | Jordan |
Produced by
Garland Anthony | ... | associate producer |
Lewis Chesler | ... | executive producer (as Lewis B. Chesler) |
Chris Moreira | ... | associate producer |
David Perlmutter | ... | executive producer (as David M. Perlmutter) |
Marek Posival | ... | producer |
Jessica Reis | ... | co-producer |
Dominique Telson | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Stacey Hersh | ... | (original music by) |
Cinematography by
Russ Goozee | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Milo Barday |
Casting By
Ron Leach |
Production Design by
Gavin Mitchell |
Art Direction by
John MacNeil |
Set Decoration by
Oliver Leniuk |
Costume Design by
Julianna Clarke | ||
Karynah Zeh | ... | co-costume designer |
Makeup Department
Cassie Bragg | ... | key make-up artist |
Trina Brink | ... | key hair stylist / key hairstylist |
Staceylee Estabrooks | ... | assistant hair stylist (as Stacey Lee Estabrooks) / assistant make-up (as Stacey Lee Estabrooks) |
Kaitlyn Hill | ... | daily makeup artist (uncredited) |
Alysia Topol | ... | makeup assistant: makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Milo Barday | ... | post-production supervisor |
Marek Posival | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Adam Benish | ... | third assistant director (as Adam Richard Benish) |
Shelley Fairfield | ... | second assistant director |
Peter Molnar | ... | fourth assistant director |
Kolm Mooney | ... | set ad |
Bruce Speyer | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Joey Fitzmaurice | ... | set dresser |
Chantal Garcia | ... | lead set dresser |
Victoria Koene | ... | set dressing laborer |
Martin Dale Plumley | ... | set buyer |
Farris Popat | ... | assistant property master |
Andrew Verkoyen | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Brandon Benoit | ... | boom operator |
Taylor Doherty | ... | sound mixer |
Ella Melanson | ... | re-recording assistant |
Rudy Michael | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ian Reynolds | ... | daily boom operator |
Special Effects by
Max Macdonald | ... | special effects supervisor |
Laura Sitter | ... | key special effects |
Visual Effects by
John Furniotis | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Philippe Champion | ... | first assistant camera (as Phillippe Champion) |
Mitchell Benjamin Gall | ... | Electric |
Russ Goozee | ... | camera operator |
Ben Mark Holzberg | ... | still photographer |
Martin Kenji | ... | key grip |
Michael McPherson | ... | second assistant camera |
Hyun-Jae Park | ... | electrician |
Kodie Preston | ... | best boy grip |
Mike Sanci | ... | generator operator |
Alexander Smith | ... | gaffer |
Chris Spatafora | ... | best boy electric |
Sabrina Spilotro | ... | electric |
Casting Department
Donna Dupere | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lina Falomikna | ... | costume set supervisor |
Karynah Zeh | ... | assistant costume designer (as Karynah Zeh-Mane) |
Editorial Department
Colin Campbell | ... | on-line editor |
Majda Drinnan | ... | first assistant editor |
Lauren Flasher | ... | international editor |
Ryan Kovack | ... | first assistant editor |
Darrell MacDonald | ... | second assistant editor |
Location Management
Morton Dorrell | ... | location manager |
Steven Tabachnik | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Miles Bergsma | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Cassandra Frechette | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Robert Arsenault | ... | transportation coordinator |
Frank Riso | ... | head driver |
Additional Crew
Wayne Arron | ... | vp finance |
William Engel | ... | craft server |
Roberta Harron | ... | vp business affairs |
Mary Hokstad | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Erin Johnson | ... | production assistant |
James Johnston | ... | production accountant |
Mark Junop | ... | vp director of operations for chesler/perlmutter productions |
Adam Petkovic | ... | director of operations for chesler/perlmutter productions |
Taylor Stensrud | ... | craft server |
Tiffany Swears | ... | production coordinator |
Mary Tuomisto | ... | assistant production accountant |