Series Directed by
Paul Clarke | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Writing Credits
Alex Barry | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Paul Clarke | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Alex Barry | ... | post producer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Mikael Borglund | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Paul Clarke | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Martin Fabinyi | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Ron Saunders | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Stephanie Werrett | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Cinematography by
John Biggins | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Simeon Bryan | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
John Halliday | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Toby Oliver | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Kevin White | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
John Riggins | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
John Riggins | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Editing by
Mark Middis | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Andrew Soo | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Art Direction by
Nadia Dusselberg | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Bart Groen | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Makeup Department
Emily Bilverstone | ... | makeup designer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Natalie Burley | ... | makeup hair designer: Australia (2 episodes, 2015) |
Carol Cameron | ... | makeup hair designer: Australia (2 episodes, 2015) |
Stephanie Estephen | ... | makeup hair designer: Australia (2 episodes, 2015) |
Emily Silverstone | ... | makeup hair designer: UK and Europe (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Production Management
David Albert | ... | managing director: J Albert & Son (2 episodes, 2015) |
Rebecca Clark | ... | facilities manager (2 episodes, 2015) |
Sam Horsburgh | ... | production manager: J. Albert & Son (2 episodes, 2015) |
Katherine Kristoforidis | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Art Department
Nelson Alves | ... | title and graphic designer (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Sound Department
Nick Batterham | ... | sound recordist: Australia (2 episodes, 2015) |
Nathan Brand | ... | sound editor: pre-mix (2 episodes, 2015) |
Sandy Fellerman | ... | sound recordist: USA (2 episodes, 2015) |
Rob Garcia | ... | sound recordist: USA (2 episodes, 2015) |
Stephen Hopes | ... | sound recordist: Australia (2 episodes, 2015) |
Mitchell Lewis | ... | sound recordist: Australia (2 episodes, 2015) |
George McMillan | ... | sound recordist: UK and Europe (2 episodes, 2015) |
Peter Purcell | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Libby Villa | ... | sound supervisor (1 episode, 2015) |
Stuart St Vincent Welch | ... | sound (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Andy Baker | ... | still photographer: Australia (2 episodes, 2015) |
Damian Church | ... | camera assistant: USA (2 episodes, 2015) |
Dale Cochrane | ... | camera assistant: Australia (2 episodes, 2015) |
Mitchell Collins | ... | camera assistant: UK and Europe (2 episodes, 2015) |
Michael Fairbairn | ... | camera assistant: Australia (2 episodes, 2015) |
Guy Levy | ... | still photographer: UK and Europe (2 episodes, 2015) |
Katie Macqueen | ... | camera assistant: Australia (2 episodes, 2015) |
John F. Schindler III | ... | camera assistant: USA (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amelia Gebler | ... | wardrobe stylist: Australia (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Editorial Department
Chris Abbott | ... | assistant editor: Bonbora (2 episodes, 2015) |
Alex Barry | ... | post production (2 episodes, 2015) |
Michael Graham | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Ambar Sidhwani | ... | on-line assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Stella Ha Vi Do | ... | delivery manager (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Music Department
Kim Green | ... | music consultant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Additional Crew
Jane Albert | ... | consultant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Greg Appel | ... | researcher (2 episodes, 2015) |
Erin Black | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2015) |
Erin Black | ... | recreation production coordinator (2 episodes, 2015) |
Danielle Brigham | ... | researcher (2 episodes, 2015) |
Carolyn Brown | ... | archive researcher (2 episodes, 2015) |
Nick Carroll | ... | story research and development (2 episodes, 2015) |
Toby Creswell | ... | researcher (2 episodes, 2015) |
Béatrice Eglin | ... | runner: UK and Europe (2 episodes, 2015) |
Grace Farrell | ... | runner: Australia (2 episodes, 2015) |
Gabrielle Jones | ... | production and business supervisor (2 episodes, 2015) |
David Miller | ... | runner: UK and Europe (2 episodes, 2015) |
Philip Mortlock | ... | head of repertoire: J. Albert & Son (2 episodes, 2015) |
Rebecca Oliver | ... | legal & business affairs (2 episodes, 2015) |
Ben Picone | ... | creative services coordinator: J. Albert & Son (2 episodes, 2015) |
Lilly Powers | ... | archive assistant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Fifa Riccobono | ... | consultant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Leonie Rose | ... | production accountant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Niki Trapski | ... | runner: Australia (2 episodes, 2015) |
Mick Wall | ... | researcher (2 episodes, 2015) |
Cassandra Scully | ... | licensing creative, television: J. Albert & Son (1 episode, 2015) |
Cassandra Scully | ... | licensing creative, television: J. Albert & Son (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Thanks
Kyls Burtland | ... | thanks (2 episodes, 2015) |
Ted Albert | ... | in memory of (1 episode, 2015) |
Ted Albert | ... | in memory of (1 episode, 2015) |