Directed by
Toby Tobias |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Toby Tobias |
Cast (in credits order)
Kacey Clarke | ... | Isabelle (as Kacey Barnfield) | |
Ben Lamb | ... | Lucas | |
Antonio Magro | ... | David | |
Iggy Pop | ... | Bill |
Produced by
Reinhard Besser | ... | co-producer |
Rupert Bryan | ... | executive producer |
Chris Bunyan | ... | producer |
Stephanie Cleak | ... | executive producer |
Helen Hadfield | ... | associate producer |
James Lamb | ... | executive producer |
Walter Mair | ... | co-producer |
Mark Murrell | ... | executive producer |
Sean O'Kelly | ... | executive producer |
S. Gary Sangha | ... | producer |
Denise Strassheijm | ... | line producer: Ibiza |
Alex Tate | ... | executive producer |
Clare Timms | ... | associate producer |
Toby Tobias | ... | producer |
Music by
Walter Mair |
Cinematography by
Mark Patten | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Alex Martin |
Production Design by
Alex Robertson |
Costume Design by
Tabitha Doyle |
Makeup Department
Diana Gendreau | ... | makeup supervisor |
Eleanor Hardcastle | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Nathalie Moser | ... | production manager: Ibiza |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Billy Payne | ... | first assistant director |
Antony Shearn | ... | second unit director |
Noah Tobias | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Robin Peshel | ... | set dresser |
Alex Robertson | ... | production designer |
Sound Department
John Currie | ... | production sound mixer |
Cristina Otero | ... | boom operator |
Marcin Pawlik | ... | foley artist / sound editor |
Michael Powell | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Special Effects by
Ben Robards | ... | special effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Andy Davies | ... | gaffer |
Alexander Mart | ... | second assistant camera: first unit / underwater camera epk / underwater camera |
Fernando Monge | ... | first assistant camera |
Fernando Monge | ... | first assistant camera: first unit |
Ana Moya | ... | second unit: second assistant camera |
Álvaro Gómez Pidal | ... | second unit: first assistant camera (as Alvaro Gomez) |
Ivan Dominguez Santos | ... | dit |
Antony Shearn | ... | camera operator: b camera / dop: second unit |
Toni Tur | ... | drone pilot |
Morgan White | ... | still photographer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Naima Cleuren | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Adam Clarke | ... | colorist |
Adam Clarke | ... | colorist |
Matt Turner | ... | supervising digital colorist |
Location Management
Mark Gorman | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Tim Arnold | ... | composer: theme music / musician: piano and acoustic and electric guitars |
Reinhard Besser | ... | additional music / guitar |
Ben Castle | ... | musician: baritone saxophone |
Daniel Farrant | ... | musician: : drums & percussion |
Richard Harwood | ... | musician: solo cello |
Andy Lewis | ... | musician: bass |
Jo Lewis | ... | musician: cello |
Yann-Gilbert Miguet | ... | percussion |
Jonathan Noyce | ... | musician / musician: bass |
Jonathan Tester | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Roxaneh Renton | ... | post-production script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Rhona Alsworth | ... | insurance |
Brad Hanson | ... | insurance |
Chad Mathis | ... | legal services |
Shayne Savill | ... | production accountant |
Thanks
Henry McGroggan | ... | special thanks |