Directed by
Jean-Marc Rudnicki |
Writing Credits
Marc Eisenchteter | ... | (creator) |
Stéphane Kazandjian | ... | (co-creator) |
Sylvie Audcoeur | ... | (scenario) and |
Anna Fregonese | ... | (scenario) and |
Stéphane Kazandjian | ... | (scenario) |
Stéphane Kazandjian | ... | (adaptation) and |
Marie Deshaires | ... | (adaptation) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Philippe Lefebvre | ... | Philippe Roche | |
Sara Martins | ... | Nora Abadie | |
Jean-Luc Bideau | ... | Maxime Roche | |
Sébastien Libessart | ... | Marc | |
Daphné Chollet | ... | Xenia Roche | |
Vincent Escure | ... | Santo | |
Natasha Cashman | ... | Alison Roche | |
Vanessa David | ... | Isabelle | |
Romann Berrux | ... | Hugo Roche | |
Laure Marsac | ... | Anna Roche | |
Samira Lachhab | ... | Leïla Zineb | |
Delphine Rollin | ... | Raphaëlle Weissburgmeister | |
Anne Azoulay | ... | Noëmie Hersant | |
Xavier Robic | ... | Antoine Fayard Merkel | |
Marie-Clotilde Ramos-Ibañez | ... | Alice Fox (as Marie-Clothilde Ramos) | |
Chloé Lambert | ... | Julie Fayard | |
Antoine Chappey | ... | Thierry Dublin | |
Marc Prin | ... | Franck Weissburgmeister | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Jules Abel Logel | ... | Policier (uncredited) |
Produced by
Caroline Adrian | ... | producer |
Shirley Kohn | ... | associate producer |
Stéphane Strano | ... | producer |
Music by
Grégoire Hetzel |
Cinematography by
Kika Ungaro |
Editing by
Frédéric Massiot |
Production Design by
Jean-Marc Tran Tan Ba |
Costume Design by
Marie-Laure Lasson |
Makeup Department
Jérôme Caron | ... | hair stylist |
Dominique Galichet | ... | makeup artist |
Jean-Jacques Puchu | ... | key hair stylist (as Jean-Jacques Puchu-Lapeyrade) |
Alice Robert | ... | makeup artist |
Pascal Thiollier | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Diana Angulo | ... | administrative production manager |
Stéphane Bouchard | ... | production manager |
Stephan Guillemet | ... | unit manager |
Laurent Pascaud | ... | assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Frédéric Drouilhat | ... | first assistant director |
Camille Servignat | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Christophe Arthaud | ... | property master |
Antoine Fenske | ... | carpenter |
Pauline Gracia | ... | set dresser |
Galien Malferiol | ... | head carpenter |
Henri-Gabriel Robert | ... | assistant art director |
Alexandra Sudrié | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Jean Casanova | ... | sound mixer |
Julien Exposito | ... | post-synchronisation |
Carl Goetgheluck | ... | re-recording mixer |
Guy Letort | ... | post-synchronisation |
Laurent Lévy | ... | foley artist |
Pierre Molin | ... | supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Benjamin Ageorges | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stephane Bidault | ... | visual effects director (as Stéphane Bidault) |
David Fonseca | ... | matte painter |
Matthias Weber | ... | visual effects production manager |
Camera and Electrical Department
Nicolas Cagniard | ... | camera operator / steadicam operator |
Pierre-Loup Corvez | ... | grip |
Stéphane Duchemin | ... | grip |
Renaud Fidon | ... | key grip |
Yannick Freess | ... | grip |
Stéphane Gauthron | ... | electrician |
Eric Gies | ... | gaffer |
Sarah Karama | ... | electrician |
Jean-Bernard Lortie | ... | electrician |
Khalid Meziane | ... | electrician (as Khalid Meiziane) |
Mathieu Poudevigne | ... | electrician (as Matthieu Poudevigne) |
Mickaël Radke | ... | electrician (as Mickael Radke) |
Xavier Renaudot | ... | gaffer |
Carlos Ribeiro | ... | grip |
Julien Richez | ... | first assistant camera |
Fabien Sauvaitre | ... | assistant camera |
Yannick Seybald | ... | electrician |
David Valet | ... | groupman |
Casting Department
Pierre-Augustin Crenn | ... | casting assistant |
Okinawa Valérie Guerard | ... | casting (as Okinawa Valérie-Guerard) |
Marc Milani | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mimouna Azzouzi | ... | costumer |
Eric Bigot | ... | wardrobe |
Sarah Guichard | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Christophe Bousquet | ... | color timer |
Caroline Mahe | ... | assistant editor |
Alizée Sambain | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Florian Belaud | ... | location assistant |
Florence Gatineau-Saillant | ... | location manager (as Florence Gatineau-Saillant Bex) |
David Hagège | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Arnaud Gauthier | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Sandrine Bourgoin | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Alice Collé | ... | production administrator |
Margot Decret | ... | production administrator |
Véronique Hallu | ... | press attache: France 2 |
Fabienne Joligeon | ... | production administrator |
Christophe Kerambrun | ... | press attache: Delante TV |