Series Directed by
Kieron Hawkes | ... | (9 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Hettie Macdonald | ... | (6 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Sam Miller | ... | (5 episodes, 2015) |
Nick Hurran | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Richard Laxton | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Metin Hüseyin | ... | (2 episodes, 2017) |
Series Writing Credits
Simon Donald | ... | (created by) (10 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Simon Donald | ... | (creator) (9 episodes, 2015) |
Simon Donald | ... | (written by) (9 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Simon Donald | ... | (created by) (10 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Simon Donald | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2017) |
Simon Burke | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 2017) |
Tom Butterworth | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Chris Hurford | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Stephen Brady | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Ben Richards | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Patrick Spence | ... | executive producer (22 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Charles Hubbard | ... | co-producer (20 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Simon Donald | ... | executive producer (18 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Frith Tiplady | ... | executive producer (18 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Mat Chaplin | ... | story producer / co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Trevor Hopkins | ... | producer / series producer (12 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Snorri Þórisson | ... | line producer / line producer: Iceland unit (10 episodes, 2015) |
Faye Dorn | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Neil Duncan | ... | series story producer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Chris Loveall | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Holly A. Hines | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2015) |
Matthew Bird | ... | producer (7 episodes, 2015) |
Susie Liggat | ... | producer (5 episodes, 2017) |
Anne Mensah | ... | executive producer: Sky (4 episodes, 2015) |
Cameron Roach | ... | executive producer: Sky (4 episodes, 2015) |
Callum Devrell-Cameron | ... | assistant producer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Benjamin Greenacre | ... | line producer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Ørjan Karlsen | ... | co-producer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Jan Eirik Langoen | ... | line producer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Andrew Wood | ... | producer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Andrew Woodhead | ... | executive producer (3 episodes, 2015) |
Helen Gregory | ... | development executive producer (3 episodes, 2017) |
Sam Miller | ... | co-producer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Lionel Frid | ... | line producer: Spain unit (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Music by
Ben Frost | ... | (24 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Series Cinematography by
Gary Shaw | ... | (9 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Wojciech Szepel | ... | (6 episodes, 2015-2017) |
John Conroy | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
David Luther | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Si Bell | ... | (2 episodes, 2017) |
Mike Spragg | ... | (2 episodes, 2017) |
Christopher Ross | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Editing by
Sam Williams | ... | (7 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Stephen O'Connell | ... | (3 episodes, 2015) |
Helen Chapman | ... | (3 episodes, 2017) |
Yan Miles | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Trevor Waite | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Joe Sawyer | ... | (2 episodes, 2017) |
Emma E. Hickox | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Katie Weiland | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Danielle Palmer | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Miguel Lloro Javierre | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Casting By
Julie Harkin | ... | (15 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Michael Hothorn | ... | (10 episodes, 2017) |
Series Production Design by
Gemma Jackson | ... | (10 episodes, 2015) |
Luke Hull | ... | (10 episodes, 2017) |
Richard Bullock | ... | (6 episodes, 2015) |
Paul Spriggs | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Art Direction by
Lynne Huitson | ... | supervising art director / art director (11 episodes, 2015) |
Luke Hull | ... | (10 episodes, 2015) |
Cavin Dempsey | ... | (10 episodes, 2017) |
Adam O'Neill | ... | supervising art director (4 episodes, 2017) |
Lawrence Hearn | ... | (4 episodes, 2018) |
Daryn McLaughlan | ... | supervising art director (4 episodes, 2018) |
Merete Boström | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Jim McCallum | ... | standby art director (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Set Decoration by
Sophia Chowdhury | ... | (10 episodes, 2015) |
Adrian Anscombe | ... | (4 episodes, 2018) |
Series Costume Design by
Liza Bracey | ... | (9 episodes, 2015) |
Mary-Jane Reyner | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Makeup Department
Satinder Chumber | ... | prosthetic makeup artist (7 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Kristyan Mallett | ... | prosthetic makeup designer / key prosthetic makeup artist (17 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Marina Altomare | ... | prosthetics effects technician: silicone runner (10 episodes, 2017) |
Demi Amat | ... | prosthetic effects technician: silicone runner (10 episodes, 2017) |
Kate Benton | ... | makeup designer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Marie Deehan | ... | makeup supervisor / makeup designer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Rachel Lennon | ... | make up/hair dailies (10 episodes, 2017) |
Tonia Vernava | ... | makeup trainee (10 episodes, 2017) |
Holly Edwards | ... | makeup artist / hair/make-up artist (8 episodes, 2015) |
Pauline Fowler | ... | prosthetic bodies and animals (7 episodes, 2015) |
Cecilia Herlin | ... | makeup artist / hair/make-up artist (8 episodes, 2015) |
Lisa Cartlidge | ... | makeup trainee (6 episodes, 2015) |
JoJo Dutton | ... | hair/make-up artist (4 episodes, 2015) |
Kathy Kneller | ... | hair/make-up artist (4 episodes, 2015) |
Suzi Long | ... | makeup/hair (4 episodes, 2015) |
Catherine Scoble | ... | make-up/hair designer (4 episodes, 2015) |
Steven Harris | ... | prosthetic effects technician / prosthetic makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lucy Sibbick | ... | makeup supervisor (4 episodes, 2017) |
Amy Boyd | ... | makeup artist / hair artist (4 episodes, 2018) |
Rachel Buxton | ... | makeup supervisor / hair supervisor (4 episodes, 2018) |
Lucy Cain | ... | makeup designer / hair designer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Bea Garcia | ... | hair trainee / makeup trainee (4 episodes, 2018) |
Hannah Scott | ... | hair artist (4 episodes, 2018) |
Jennie Cooper | ... | hair/makeup artist: crowd dailies (2 episodes, 2015) |
Sophie Dutta | ... | makeup trainee (2 episodes, 2015) |
Rita Balla | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Nicola Pope | ... | crowd make up artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Lucy Keel | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Kate Bagshaw | ... | mould maker/prosthetics effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Production Management
Nina Khan | ... | post-production supervisor (24 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Gary Bunn | ... | set manager: UK (20 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Holly Pullinger | ... | production manager / production supervisor (20 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Petur Sigurdsson | ... | unit production manager: Iceland unit / production manager: Iceland (13 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Amy Mobley | ... | tiger aspect drama production manager / production manager: Tiger Aspect Productions (10 episodes, 2015) |
Beth Timbrell | ... | production manager (10 episodes, 2017) |
Victoria G. Mølleskog | ... | unit production manager (4 episodes, 2018) |
Bryn Birgisdóttir | ... | head of production: Pegasus Inc., Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Amanda Stevens | ... | location manager (3 episodes, 2015) |
Mel Claus Crawford | ... | production supervisor (3 episodes, 2018) |
Charles Hubbard | ... | head of production (1 episode, 2018) |
Harry Tully | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2018) |
Storm Hummelvoll Andersen | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
James Metcalf | ... | floor runner / third assistant director / second assistant director (20 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Malcolm Davies | ... | second assistant director / first assistant director (12 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Jack Casey | ... | third assistant director (10 episodes, 2015) |
Siggi Kjartan | ... | second assistant director (10 episodes, 2015) |
Haraldur Ari Karlsson | ... | second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017) |
Sekani Doram | ... | additional third assistant director (7 episodes, 2015) |
Sparky Tehnsuko | ... | additional third assistant director (7 episodes, 2015) |
Thomas Alibone | ... | second assistant director (7 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Patrick Waggett | ... | third assistant director (5 episodes, 2017) |
Samuel Kirby | ... | Third Assistant Director / third assistant director (4 episodes, 2018) |
Alex Rendell | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2018) |
Henry Jay Gordon | ... | third assistant director (3 episodes, 2015) |
Elin Reynisdóttir | ... | third assistant director (3 episodes, 2015) |
Matt Alder | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2017) |
Ani Laurie | ... | second unit director (3 episodes, 2017) |
David Stafford | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2017) |
Simon .J. Aguirre | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015) |
Simon Maloney | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015) |
Kas Braganza | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2017) |
Paul Judges | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2015) |
Nige Watson | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2015) |
Jo Winter | ... | third assistant director (1 episode, 2017) |
Paul Daintree | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Hanna Haffenden | ... | third assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Art Department
Nick Geller | ... | prop buyer (22 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Jon-Claude Bates | ... | stand-by props (20 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Barry Gingell | ... | graphic designer (20 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Ottó Gunnarsson | ... | props (17 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Gunnar Pálsson | ... | art director: Iceland unit (20 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Steve Clark | ... | standby carpenter (18 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Andy Bottomley | ... | stand-by art director (16 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Renate Nicolaisen | ... | assistant art director: United Kingdom / assistant production buyer / assistant buyer (14 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Dean Lee | ... | assistant set decorator / dressing props (14 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Gary Lock | ... | set dresser (11 episodes, 2015) |
Kate Suzanne Hunter | ... | assistant art director (10 episodes, 2015) |
Guðni Rúnar Gunnarsson | ... | set dresser / set dresser: Iceland unit (10 episodes, 2015) |
Sigurbjörn Guðmundsson | ... | picture Vehicle coordinador / picture vehicle coordinador: Iceland unit / picture vehicle coordinator (10 episodes, 2015) |
Haukur M. Hrafnsson | ... | set dresser / dressing props: Iceland unit (10 episodes, 2015) |
Árni Magnússon | ... | set dresser / set dresser: Iceland unit (10 episodes, 2015) |
Alice Masson-Taylor | ... | assistant buyer / assistant production buyer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Leah Mizrahi | ... | standby props / art department runner (10 episodes, 2015) |
Freyja Vals Sesseljudóttir | ... | art department co ordinator / art department coordinator: Iceland unit (10 episodes, 2015) |
Dorothy Sullivan | ... | production buyer / property buyer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Lee Wiseman | ... | property master (10 episodes, 2015) |
Guillem Atienza | ... | props (10 episodes, 2017) |
C.J. Dempsey | ... | carpenter (10 episodes, 2017) |
Noel Godfrey | ... | set dresser (10 episodes, 2017) |
Ásgeir Líndal | ... | set dresser (10 episodes, 2017) |
Peter Marley | ... | standby props (10 episodes, 2017) |
David Packard | ... | scenic artist (10 episodes, 2017) |
David Sawyer | ... | standby carpenter (10 episodes, 2017) |
Bjarni Thor Sivertsen | ... | Picture vehicles (10 episodes, 2017) |
Neil Trepat | ... | dressing props (10 episodes, 2017) |
Loftur Ámundason | ... | art department assistant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Samuel Hair | ... | props (9 episodes, 2017) |
Ken Burnett | ... | chargehand propman (7 episodes, 2015) |
Graham Caulfield | ... | drapes (7 episodes, 2015) |
Nick Slater | ... | carpenter (7 episodes, 2015) |
Caroline Tremelling | ... | assistant props buyer: UK / props buyer (7 episodes, 2015) |
Alex Abelman | ... | carpenter (7 episodes, 2015) |
Davíð Örn Arnarson | ... | armourer: Iceland (7 episodes, 2015) |
Pip Fox | ... | props (7 episodes, 2015) |
Barry Caddell | ... | set dresser (5 episodes, 2015) |
Jannecke Nilsen | ... | assistant production buyer (6 episodes, 2017) |
Gene D'Cruze | ... | construction manager (4 episodes, 2015) |
Tabitha Dickinson | ... | s/by art director (4 episodes, 2015) |
Natalie Forsythe | ... | dressing props (4 episodes, 2015) |
Josh Hartnett | ... | stand-by props (4 episodes, 2015) |
Danny Margetts | ... | chargehand carpenter (4 episodes, 2015) |
Bob Orr | ... | dressing props / chargehand dressing props Iceland (4 episodes, 2015) |
Billy Wilson | ... | storeman: Iceland (4 episodes, 2015) |
Marcin Busko | ... | set dresser (4 episodes, 2017) |
Christopher Guy Evans | ... | junior draughtsperson (4 episodes, 2017) |
Victor Pétur Ólafsson | ... | stand-by carpenter / standby carpenter (4 episodes, 2017) |
Jack Bowes | ... | graphic designer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Chris Butcher | ... | stand-by props (4 episodes, 2018) |
Axi Butterworth | ... | daily (4 episodes, 2018) |
Phoebe Flaxton | ... | assistant buyer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Tony Knight | ... | storeman (4 episodes, 2018) |
Oliver Lajevardi | ... | carpenter (4 episodes, 2018) |
Maximillian Melling | ... | Prop Daily (4 episodes, 2018) |
Kit Merryfield | ... | props (4 episodes, 2018) |
George Nelmes | ... | props (4 episodes, 2018) |
Thomas Nes | ... | stand-by props (4 episodes, 2018) |
Lilly Robbins | ... | props (4 episodes, 2018) |
Jen Saguaro | ... | production buyer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Przemek Szymczak | ... | carpenter (4 episodes, 2018) |
Roger Tarry | ... | carpenter (4 episodes, 2018) |
Mitchell Tinline | ... | prop hand (4 episodes, 2018) |
Dave Glossop | ... | stand-by rigger (3 episodes, 2015) |
Saethor Helgasson | ... | head carpenter: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Gary Martin | ... | storeman (3 episodes, 2015) |
Christopher Moore | ... | dressing props (3 episodes, 2015) |
Daniel Newton | ... | stand-by carpenter: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Pétur Axelsson Ottesen | ... | construction manager: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Guðjón Sigmundsson | ... | props buyer: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Atli Thor | ... | dressing props: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Anna Maria Tomasdottir | ... | set dresser: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Þór Vigfússon | ... | painter: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Steingrímur Þorvaldsson | ... | painter: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Dan Clay | ... | junior draughtsman (3 episodes, 2017) |
Rachel Garlick | ... | storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2017) |
Michael Searle | ... | stagehand (3 episodes, 2017) |
Jim McCallum | ... | standby art director (3 episodes, 2018) |
Mike Parker | ... | property master (3 episodes, 2018) |
Sarah-Jane Prentice | ... | stand-by art director (2 episodes, 2015) |
Simon Reeves | ... | stand-by carpenter (2 episodes, 2015) |
Stephen Clements | ... | prop maker (1 episode, 2015) |
Jonnie Elf | ... | dressing props (1 episode, 2015) |
Mark Haydon | ... | carpenter (1 episode, 2015) |
Lynne Huitson | ... | supervising art director (1 episode, 2015) |
Gavin Jones | ... | Supervising Prop Maker (1 episode, 2015) |
Martin Kane | ... | dressing props (1 episode, 2015) |
Paul Robinson | ... | stand-by props (1 episode, 2015) |
Douglas Ingram | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Kimberley Pope | ... | concept artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Kartik Nagar | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2018) |
Katarina Pazderova | ... | action props breakdown (1 episode, 2018) |
Zenya Simmons | ... | art department assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Max Berman | ... | concept artist (unknown episodes) |
Thomas Goodwin | ... | draughtsman (unknown episodes) |
Rohan Harris | ... | scenic artist (unknown episodes) |
Sophie Neil | ... | draughtsman (unknown episodes) |
Bruce Barnes | ... | carpenter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Marc Beros | ... | hod scenic painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Robert Channon | ... | scenic painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Niall George | ... | propmaker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Chloe Kletsa | ... | draughtsperson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Nadezda Kuzmina | ... | concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Aoife Warren | ... | draughtsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Sound Department
Rudi Buckle | ... | production sound mixer (25 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Joe Fletcher | ... | sound effects editor / sound editor / assistant sound editor (20 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Blair Jollands | ... | sound designer / effects editor (20 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Chris Roberts | ... | supervising sound editor (20 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Ben Cross | ... | foley mixer (17 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Ian Waggott | ... | foley artist (17 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Michael Alcantara | ... | audio description recordist (11 episodes, 2015) |
Philip Barnes | ... | dialogue & adr editor / dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Steve Hancock | ... | boom operator (10 episodes, 2015) |
Matt Jones | ... | sound assistant (10 episodes, 2015) |
Simon Gill | ... | sound assistant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Gulli Gunnarsson | ... | sound assistant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Robert Searl | ... | adr recordist (10 episodes, 2017) |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer (9 episodes, 2017) |
Darren T. Jennings | ... | adr recording engineer (7 episodes, 2015) |
Samuel Baker | ... | second assistant sound editor (7 episodes, 2015) |
Michael Miller | ... | adr mixer (7 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Howard Bargroff | ... | re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2015) |
Louis-Antoine Lassonde | ... | adr recordist (4 episodes, 2017) |
Jamie Caple | ... | dialogue and adr editor / dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2018) |
Marc Lawes | ... | sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2018) |
Clare Mahoney | ... | foley artist (4 episodes, 2018) |
Thomas Markwick | ... | sound assistant (4 episodes, 2018) |
Adam Powell | ... | re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Nigel Squibbs | ... | re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2018) |
James Bain | ... | sound: second unit / sound recordist: second unit (1 episode, 2015) |
Ignacio Arrojo | ... | adr recordist (3 episodes, 2017) |
Sebastian Vaskio | ... | adr mixer (3 episodes, 2018) |
Alayn Crespo | ... | boom operator (2 episodes, 2015) |
Duran Darkins | ... | sound assistant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Gary Dodkin | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Tim Partridge | ... | boom operator: second unit (2 episodes, 2015) |
Sandy Buchanan | ... | foley recordist (1 episode, 2015) |
Ben Carr | ... | adr recordist: crowd (1 episode, 2015) |
Joe Carey | ... | sound maintenance engineer (1 episode, 2018) |
Fredrik Lantz | ... | adr recordist (1 episode, 2018) |
George Trevis | ... | boom operator: Svalbard Norway (1 episode, 2018) |
Rune Klausen | ... | additional adr recording (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Special Effects by
Steve Bowman | ... | special effects supervisor (21 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Bjorn Omar Gudmundsson | ... | special effects technician (21 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Haukur Karlsson | ... | special effects supervisor / special effects & weapons supervisor: Iceland (20 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Gunnar Gunnarsson | ... | special effects technician / special effects technician: Iceland (10 episodes, 2015) |
David Holt | ... | special effects coordinator / special effects technician (7 episodes, 2015) |
Mark Holt | ... | special effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Chris Watson | ... | special effects technician (9 episodes, 2017) |
Vincent Kivlehan | ... | senior special effects technician / senior special effects technician: Iceland (8 episodes, 2015) |
Tom Paine | ... | special effects (4 episodes, 2017) |
Dan Erik Heggelund | ... | special effects technician (4 episodes, 2018) |
Tom Scouse Lock | ... | special effects assistant (4 episodes, 2018) |
Mark Weatherbe | ... | special effects technician (2 episodes, 2015) |
Davíð Örn Arnarson | ... | armourer: Iceland (3 episodes, 2015) |
Jennifer Groves | ... | special effects assistant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Davíð Geir Jónasson | ... | special effects technician: Iceland (3 episodes, 2015) |
Gunnar Kvaran | ... | senior special effects technician: Iceland (3 episodes, 2015) |
Mike March | ... | special effects technician (3 episodes, 2017) |
Joe White | ... | special effects technician (2 episodes, 2015) |
Emily Fisher | ... | special effects crew (1 episode, 2017) |
Mark Turner | ... | special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Aaron Parrott | ... | special effects assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Alex Landrum Jr. | ... | snow effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Visual Effects by
John Lockwood | ... | visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Tiger Aspect / visual effects producer (18 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Joe Cork | ... | lead compositor: lola / digital compositor (11 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Max Wright | ... | visual effects supervisor: lola / digital compositor (11 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Manish Khatiwada | ... | visual effects (11 episodes, 2015) |
Simon-Pierre Puech | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (11 episodes, 2015) |
Panos Theodoropoulos | ... | visual effects production assistant: BlueBolt (11 episodes, 2015) |
Nic Benns | ... | title sequence director (7 episodes, 2015) |
Stuart Bullen | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor: BlueBolt (7 episodes, 2015) |
Helena Evans | ... | vfx editor / visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Vikram Chadha | ... | lead compositor / Line producer (10 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Richard Costin | ... | senior visual effect artist (10 episodes, 2017) |
Tom Fidler | ... | visual effects editor: Lola Post Production (10 episodes, 2017) |
David Sjodin | ... | compositor (10 episodes, 2017) |
Alex Smith | ... | 2d supervisor (10 episodes, 2017) |
Tim Zaccheo | ... | lead visual effects artist: lola (10 episodes, 2017) |
Katie Anna Brady | ... | visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2015) |
Sarah Byers | ... | matchmove artist: BlueBolt (6 episodes, 2015) |
Rupert Davies | ... | vfx supervisor: BlueBolt (7 episodes, 2015) |
Ivano di Natale | ... | Roto/Prep Artist: BlueBolt / rotoscoping artist: BlueBolt (7 episodes, 2015) |
Robin Hinch | ... | visual effects editor: BlueBolt (9 episodes, 2015) |
Roni Rodrigues | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (7 episodes, 2015) |
Francesco Russo | ... | digital compositor: Bluebolt (7 episodes, 2015) |
Toby Langley | ... | visual effects corrdinator: BlueBolt / visual effects coordinator: BlueBolt (6 episodes, 2015) |
Desislava Valcheva | ... | vfx nuke compositor (8 episodes, 2017) |
James Cattell | ... | digital compositor (7 episodes, 2015) |
Finlay Duncan | ... | junior compositor: BlueBolt (4 episodes, 2015) |
Victor Georgiev | ... | matte painter (5 episodes, 2015) |
Patrick Hall | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (4 episodes, 2015) |
Stanley Jones | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (7 episodes, 2015) |
Rosemary Chester | ... | visual effects compositor (6 episodes, 2015) |
Rebecca Kelly | ... | visual effects producer: Lola Post Production (4 episodes, 2017) |
Sebastian Hesselsjö | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (3 episodes, 2015) |
Leonardo Paolini | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (4 episodes, 2015) |
Chris Glew | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2017) |
Yogesh Badhe | ... | visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2015) |
Angela Barson | ... | visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2015) |
Andrea Braga | ... | main titles: animation (3 episodes, 2015) |
Ana Siguenza | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (4 episodes, 2015) |
Petko Zhivkov | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2015) |
Benjamin Sugar | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017) |
Siddharth Thakur | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017) |
Heiko Tippelt | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017) |
Sezen Akpolat | ... | visual effects producer: MyLiaison VFX / visual effects producer: MyLiaison (4 episodes, 2018) |
Onur Altinisik | ... | digital matte painter: MyLiaison (4 episodes, 2018) |
Sebastian Barker | ... | visual effects supervisor: Automatik VFX (4 episodes, 2018) |
Federico Beret | ... | lead digital matte painter: Myliaison VFX (4 episodes, 2018) |
Serhat Dogan | ... | visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2018) |
Daniel Goertz | ... | pipeline td: Automatik VFX (4 episodes, 2018) |
Lisa Hansen | ... | visual effects producer: Automatik (4 episodes, 2018) |
Tony Landais | ... | visual effects supervisor: MyLiaison VFX / visual effects supervisor: MyLiaison (4 episodes, 2018) |
Ricardo Musch | ... | senior compositor: Automatik VFX (4 episodes, 2018) |
Doruk Saglam | ... | lead digital compositor: MyLiaison VFX (4 episodes, 2018) |
Angelika Schierz | ... | visual effects producer: MyLiaison VFX / visual effects producer: MyLiaison (4 episodes, 2018) |
Adam Tennant | ... | compositor: Molinare (4 episodes, 2018) |
Nick Tregenza | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2018) |
Andy Tusabe | ... | visual effects supervisor: Molinare VFX / senior compositor (4 episodes, 2018) |
Ravi Gulhane | ... | sr. matte painter (3 episodes, 2015) |
Simon Rowe | ... | compositor: Bluebolt (1 episode, 2015) |
Esme Coleman | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017) |
Artur Margiv | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017) |
Thomas Castagna | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018) |
Utku Ertin | ... | visual effects artist: MyLiaison VFX (3 episodes, 2018) |
Chiara Talarico | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018) |
Yusuke Yasu | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018) |
David Stephens | ... | visual effects editor: lola (2 episodes, 2015) |
Gilberto Arpioni | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017) |
Johannes Masanz | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017) |
Neal Patel | ... | digital compositor: / digital compositor: lola (2 episodes, 2017) |
Zafer Ercevik | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Ivan Grozev | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Pan Vafeiadis | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Garrett Honn | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Rafael Morant | ... | visual effects art director (1 episode, 2015) |
Jonathan Privett | ... | visual effects supervisor: DNegTV (1 episode, 2015) |
Kathleen Squire | ... | scanning technician (1 episode, 2015) |
Nick Timms | ... | compositor: Encore (1 episode, 2015) |
Abbie Tucker-Williams | ... | visual effects producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Joshua Gotto | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Alex James Macieira | ... | animator: double negative (1 episode, 2017) |
Branford Meentzen | ... | junior digital mattepainter (1 episode, 2017) |
Sven Peters | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Tobias Staerk | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Nacho Castrillo | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Germán Díez | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2018) |
Aldo Filiberto | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2018) |
Chiara Finello | ... | visual effects producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Fabrizio Gilardoni | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2018) |
Connor Guyler | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2018) |
Armando Lombardo | ... | digital compositor: Automatik (1 episode, 2018) |
Karol Mazur | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2018) |
Dolores McGinley | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2018) |
Daniel Mark Miller | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2018) |
John Sellings | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2018) |
Roger Serrabassa Vilar | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2018) |
Marios Theodosi | ... | flame artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Samantha Cortenbach | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Anand Ramesh | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Alison Arnott | ... | admin & finance manager: BlueBolt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Phillip Charles-Sweeting | ... | digital paint & roto artist: BlueBolt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Daniel Gardiner | ... | roto/paint artist: BlueBolt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Gergely Velki | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Markus Sterner | ... | visual effects artist: Double Negative (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Stunts
Dean Forster | ... | stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Michael Berglund | ... | precision driver (4 episodes, 2018) |
Jason Curle | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Richard Dormer (3 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Tom Lucy | ... | stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2015) |
Julian Spencer | ... | stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2015) |
Xavier Lake | ... | stunt double: Abubakar Salim / stunt double: Gershwyn Eustache Jnr (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Sam Stefan | ... | stunt double: Björn Hlynur Haraldsson (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Paul Kennington | ... | stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2017) |
Crispin Layfield | ... | stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2018) |
Rachelle Beinart | ... | stunt double: Elizabeth Dormer-Phillips (1 episode, 2015) |
Nrinder Dhudwar | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015) |
Tony Lucken | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015) |
Shane Steyn | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Ian van Temperley | ... | stunt double: Darren Boyd (1 episode, 2015) |
Kye Mckee | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2017) |
Stephen Walsh | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2017) |
Aidan Brindle | ... | stunt double: charley palmer rothwell (1 episode, 2018) |
Clayton Grover | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Rob Pavey | ... | stunt double: joi johannsson (1 episode, 2018) |
Louis Samms | ... | stunt double: David Yip (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Tony Fabian | ... | key grip (24 episodes, 2015-2018) |
James Scott | ... | first assistant camera / focus puller: "a" camera / a camera first assistant / focus puller (23 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Ægir Gudmundsson | ... | key rigger: Iceland / rigging grip: Iceland / key rigging grip/techno crane tech: Iceland unit (20 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Jess Doxey | ... | clapper loader: "a" camera / second assistant camera / clapper loader / a camera second assistant: clapper loader (13 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Joe Russell | ... | a camera operator, steadicam / a camera operator: steadicam (12 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Niall Ogilvy | ... | lighting desk operator (11 episodes, 2015) |
Mat Brooks | ... | digital imaging technician (10 episodes, 2015) |
Charley Cox | ... | best boy (10 episodes, 2015) |
Chris Jacobi | ... | clapper loader: b camera / clapper loader / clapper loader: a camera (10 episodes, 2015) |
Amanda Searle | ... | still photographer / unit photographer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Richard Gordon Charles Anderson | ... | electrician (10 episodes, 2017) |
Andy Cole | ... | gaffer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Kristin Davis | ... | digital imaging technician (10 episodes, 2017) |
Guðjón Hrafn Guðmundsson | ... | second assistant camera: second unit (10 episodes, 2017) |
Reece Hearnshaw | ... | grip: b camera (10 episodes, 2017) |
Nicholas Þór Peter Helgason | ... | assistant camera (10 episodes, 2017) |
Michael Pentney | ... | digital imaging technician (10 episodes, 2017) |
Alex Van Heerden | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2017) |
Brandon Evans | ... | gaffer (9 episodes, 2015) |
Riley Garrett | ... | best boy grip / assistant grip (9 episodes, 2015) |
Rob Hart | ... | b camera operator & steadicam / steadicam/"b" camera operator (8 episodes, 2015) |
Ben Mankin | ... | assistant camera (8 episodes, 2015) |
María Rún Jóhannsdóttir | ... | electrician / electrician: Iceland (7 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Sarah Gardiner | ... | first assistant camera / b camera first assistant: focus puller / first assistant camera: b camera / focus puller (6 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Elva Sara Ingvarsdóttir | ... | first assistant camera: Iceland / second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Paul Deane | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit / second unit digital imaging technician (4 episodes, 2015) |
Ryan Parteka | ... | flight head tech (5 episodes, 2015) |
Matthew Poynter | ... | first assistant camera / focus puller / focus puller "b" camera (5 episodes, 2015) |
Jack Reynolds | ... | camera trainee (5 episodes, 2015) |
Jason Henwood | ... | camera trainee (5 episodes, 2017) |
Jonathan Treherne | ... | camera trainee (5 episodes, 2017) |
Matthew Waving | ... | first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2017) |
Adam Gillham | ... | additional cinematography / camera operator (4 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Peter Davies | ... | electrician (4 episodes, 2015) |
Dale Evans | ... | electrician (4 episodes, 2015) |
Bradley Wilson | ... | electrician (4 episodes, 2015) |
Steffan Hill | ... | still photographer (4 episodes, 2017) |
Kristoffer Aamot | ... | first assistant camera: second unit (4 episodes, 2018) |
Daniell Ashby | ... | drone pilot (4 episodes, 2018) |
Jo Barker | ... | colorist / digital imaging technician (4 episodes, 2018) |
Paul Benson | ... | gaffer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Michael Berglund | ... | shotover tech (4 episodes, 2018) |
Roland Keane | ... | camera facilities coordinator (4 episodes, 2018) |
Daniel Lemon | ... | second assistant camera / b camera second assistant: clapper loader (4 episodes, 2018) |
Sigurdur Bahama Magnusson | ... | spark (4 episodes, 2018) |
Dan Patounas | ... | camera trainee (4 episodes, 2018) |
Elliot Sebestyen-Regan | ... | grip: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2018) |
Gary Shaw | ... | cinematographer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Robert Viglasky | ... | still photographer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Ryan S. Adams | ... | video assist / second assistant camera: dailies (3 episodes, 2015-2017) |
James Frank Brown | ... | video assist (3 episodes, 2015) |
Sigurdur Mar Davidsson | ... | lighting technician (3 episodes, 2015) |
Ólafur Björn Gunnarsson | ... | camera assistant: Iceland (3 episodes, 2015) |
Jónas Guðmundsson | ... | key grip: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Jón Kjartansson | ... | best boy/genny op: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Aaran Lewis Leach | ... | camera trainee / camera trainee: dailies (2 episodes, 2015) |
Maciej Lisiecki | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / director of photography: second unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
John Ingi Matta | ... | best boy grip: Iceland (3 episodes, 2015) |
Tom Williams | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2017) |
Barney Batchelor | ... | clapper loader / focus puller: "c" camera, second unit (2 episodes, 2015) |
Robbie Jones | ... | camera trainee (2 episodes, 2015) |
Conor Kilpatrick | ... | assistant grip (1 episode, 2015) |
Rohan Reeves | ... | grip (2 episodes, 2015) |
Kim Seber | ... | focus puller (2 episodes, 2015) |
Evelin van Rei | ... | camera trainee (2 episodes, 2015) |
Vanessa Whyte | ... | additional photography (2 episodes, 2015) |
Wezley Joao Ferreira | ... | digital imaging technician: pick-ups (2 episodes, 2017) |
Tom Finch | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017) |
James Layton | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2017) |
Vince McGahon | ... | steadicam operator / camera operator "b" camera / camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2017) |
Dagur de'Medici Olafsson | ... | second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017) |
Ollie Upton | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 2017) |
Ludovic Robert | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 2018) |
Ian Barwick | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2015) |
Jack Bentley | ... | video assist: dailies (1 episode, 2015) |
Theo Berman | ... | b camera focus puller (1 episode, 2015) |
Sam Irwin | ... | camera trainee: dailies (1 episode, 2015) |
James Sams | ... | grip (1 episode, 2015) |
Andrew Bailey | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2017) |
Martin Cox | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2017) |
Jón Már Gunnarsson | ... | drone camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Fredericka Lathbridge | ... | camera trainee (1 episode, 2017) |
Vincent Prunier | ... | electrician: dailies (1 episode, 2017) |
Torren Simonsz | ... | camera trainee dailies (1 episode, 2017) |
Mathieu Treacy | ... | camera trainee: dailies (1 episode, 2017) |
Oliver Whickman | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2017) |
Bendik D. Antonsen | ... | lighting assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Antony Prendergast | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2018) |
Johannes Selvaag | ... | best boy electrician: Norway unit (1 episode, 2018) |
Stig Tvenge | ... | electrician: Norway unit (1 episode, 2018) |
Aske Vesterby Wagner | ... | electrician: Norway unit (1 episode, 2018) |
Johnny Walker | ... | best boy (1 episode, 2018) |
Barny Crocker | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Thorir G. Agustsson | ... | electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Daniel Alexander | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Alasdair Boyce | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
John Conroy | ... | camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Philip Murphy | ... | key grip glacier unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Jay Polyzoides | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Casting Department
Kevin Riddle | ... | casting associate (4 episodes, 2015) |
Rae Hendrie | ... | casting assistant / casting associate (3 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Elin Reynisdóttir | ... | extras casting: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Nathan Toth | ... | casting assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Niall Macaulay | ... | key costumer / stand-by costumer (20 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Marvyn Marques | ... | costume assistant: daily (11 episodes, 2015) |
Philip O'Connor | ... | assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Charlotte Sewell | ... | costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Zjena Glamocanin | ... | custom maker / dress maker (10 episodes, 2017) |
Emily Lancaster | ... | stand-by costumer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Samantha Yeoman | ... | costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2017) |
Michele Carragher | ... | costume maker (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Sophie Moss | ... | costume trainee (4 episodes, 2015) |
Cara Stevens | ... | stand-by costumer (4 episodes, 2015) |
Kate Brontë-Stewart | ... | costume assistant (4 episodes, 2018) |
Yolanda Collins | ... | key costumer / costume standby (4 episodes, 2018) |
Rachael Hopper Sinclair | ... | principal costume standby (4 episodes, 2018) |
Sylvia Dögg Halldórsdóttir | ... | costume/break down: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Gemma Bates | ... | costume trainee (2 episodes, 2015) |
Graham Docherty | ... | stand-by: daily (1 episode, 2015) |
Finn McCleave | ... | stand-by costumer (1 episode, 2015) |
Zoe Longbottom | ... | costume trainee (1 episode, 2018) |
Natalia Georgiadou | ... | wardrobe (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Editorial Department
Paul Elman | ... | vfx editor (14 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Samantha Fogarty | ... | editorial trainee / edit trainee (10 episodes, 2015) |
Andrew Cave | ... | conforming editor / on-line editor (10 episodes, 2017) |
Hannah Jeal | ... | assistant editor (10 episodes, 2017) |
Gwen Norcliffe | ... | first assistant editor (10 episodes, 2017) |
Cesar Guto Piletti | ... | grading assistant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Naomi Smallwood | ... | editorial trainee (8 episodes, 2015) |
Charlene Short | ... | additional editor / assistant editor (7 episodes, 2015) |
Jake Davies | ... | digital intermediate operator (4 episodes, 2018) |
Justin Eely | ... | on-line editor (4 episodes, 2018) |
Erika Moutinho | ... | first assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018) |
Gareth Spensley | ... | digital intermediate colorist (4 episodes, 2018) |
Jet Omoshebi | ... | colourist (3 episodes, 2015) |
Miguel Lloro Javierre | ... | assembly editor (3 episodes, 2018) |
Simon Brook | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Adam Eddy | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Eliane Lazzaris | ... | 3rd assistant editor / third assistant film editor (2 episodes, 2017) |
Nick Timms | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Dekker Dreyer | ... | post producer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015) |
Ross Maylor | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Series Location Management
Beggi Jonsson | ... | location manager / location manager: Iceland unit (20 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Ben Hope | ... | assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017) |
Emil Morávek | ... | assistant location manager / location assistant (7 episodes, 2015) |
Amanda Stevens | ... | location manager (7 episodes, 2015) |
Jo Beckett | ... | assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2015) |
Jason Roberts | ... | location manager (4 episodes, 2018) |
Joanna Beckett | ... | assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2015) |
Einar Sveinn Þórðarson | ... | location supervisor: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Andy Lyall | ... | location security (1 episode, 2017) |
Richard Lindsay | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2018) |
Daniel Sampedro Palerm | ... | location manager: spain unit (1 episode, 2018) |
Colin Giles | ... | location security (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Music Department
Paul Corley | ... | score producer / music coproducer (25 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Amelia Hartley | ... | music supervisor (24 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Laurence Love Greed | ... | music editor (18 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Joe Rubel | ... | music editor (8 episodes, 2015) |
Lauren Mundy | ... | music coordinator (7 episodes, 2015) |
Lewis Morison | ... | music editor / score mixed by / score produced by (4 episodes, 2018) |
Blair Jollands | ... | composer: additional music (3 episodes, 2015) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Katie Draper | ... | script editor (11 episodes, 2015) |
Charlotte Robinson | ... | script editor (10 episodes, 2017) |
Ben Stoll | ... | script producer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Rebecca Sheridan | ... | script supervisor (3 episodes, 2015) |
Marinella Setti | ... | script supervisor (3 episodes, 2017) |
Caroline Elliston | ... | script supervisor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Karen Jones | ... | script supervisor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Pat Tookey-Dickson | ... | script supervisor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Angelica Pressello | ... | script supervisor (2 episodes, 2017) |
Ana Garrido | ... | script supervisor: dailies (2 episodes, 2018) |
Series Transportation Department
Kamil Cieslak | ... | facilities account manager (11 episodes, 2015) |
Kerri Hackett-White | ... | facilities account manager (10 episodes, 2015) |
Dean Clack | ... | driver (10 episodes, 2017) |
Anton Gunnarsson | ... | camera service driver (7 episodes, 2015) |
Ray Ambler | ... | unit driver (7 episodes, 2015) |
Richard Collings | ... | transportation captain (4 episodes, 2018) |
Ragnar P. Pétursson | ... | transportation coordinator: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Wayne Green | ... | facilities account manager (1 episode, 2018) |
Fredrik Sørlie | ... | picture car coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Graham Hill | ... | unit driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Additional Crew
Lucy du Boulay | ... | production finance manager (25 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Adam Goodall | ... | armoury supervisor (23 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Nick Jeffries | ... | supervising armourer (21 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Lilja Ósk Snorradóttir | ... | production executive: Iceland (21 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Ben Hope | ... | head security / leadman: security / head of security / security leadman (17 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Michael Stapleton | ... | studio security / security (17 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Jo Winter | ... | floor runner / key floor runner / floor runner: dailies (13 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Jenny Harvey | ... | production secretary (10 episodes, 2015) |
Katherine Holder | ... | assistant accountant / assistant production accountant (10 episodes, 2015) |
Catriona Proctor | ... | assistant production co-ordinator / assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2015) |
Charlotte Robinson | ... | production assistant / production runner (10 episodes, 2015) |
Pippa Suren | ... | production coordinator (10 episodes, 2015) |
Stacey Watts | ... | cashier (10 episodes, 2015) |
Holly Dean | ... | production secretary (10 episodes, 2017) |
Callum Devrell-Cameron | ... | production coordinator: Fifty Fathoms (10 episodes, 2017) |
Alex Frost | ... | production accountant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Justin Miller | ... | assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Robert Miller | ... | cashier (10 episodes, 2017) |
Nicky Poulton | ... | production executive: Fifty Fathoms (10 episodes, 2017) |
Amy Stockdale | ... | assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017) |
Ashley Turner | ... | additional floor runner (10 episodes, 2017) |
Fergus Wright | ... | safety advisor (10 episodes, 2017) |
Liam Byrne | ... | armourer / floor supervising armourer / key armourer (8 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Siggi Helga | ... | double: Dan Anderssen (7 episodes, 2015) |
Chris Loveall | ... | network executive (8 episodes, 2015) |
Ninna Pálmadóttir | ... | production assistant (7 episodes, 2015) |
Sparky Tehnsuko | ... | base runner: dailies (7 episodes, 2015) |
Megan Cooke | ... | additional floor runner (7 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Charlie Gardner | ... | global head of pr (7 episodes, 2015) |
Harry Greaves | ... | floor runner (6 episodes, 2017) |
Sam Parnell | ... | set pa (6 episodes, 2017) |
Nic Benns | ... | title designer (4 episodes, 2015) |
Lizzie Gray | ... | script executive: Sky (4 episodes, 2015) |
Kevin Khan | ... | financial controller (4 episodes, 2015) |
Iain McCallum | ... | publicist: Fifty Fathoms (4 episodes, 2015) |
Jackie O'Sullivan | ... | assistant production accountant / assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2015) |
Rachel Proudlove | ... | production accountant (4 episodes, 2015) |
Bella Wright | ... | legal & business affairs (4 episodes, 2015) |
Martin Barrie | ... | stand-in (4 episodes, 2017) |
Paul Biddiss | ... | armourer (4 episodes, 2017) |
Tony Browne | ... | armourer (4 episodes, 2017) |
Sunna Guðrún Pétursdóttir | ... | production staff (4 episodes, 2017) |
Rosie Springett | ... | production runner (4 episodes, 2017) |
Hannah Bone | ... | assistant production coordinator / production coordinator (4 episodes, 2018) |
Mat Chaplin | ... | story executive (4 episodes, 2018) |
Drew Cook | ... | safety consultant (4 episodes, 2018) |
Mel Claus Crawford | ... | production supervisor (4 episodes, 2018) |
James Dean | ... | production runner (4 episodes, 2018) |
Kirsty Dex | ... | assistant production coordinator (4 episodes, 2018) |
Rob Done | ... | EPK Producer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Debi Lindsay | ... | home economist (4 episodes, 2018) |
Steve Monchar | ... | production accountant (4 episodes, 2018) |
Toni Nordli | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2018) |
Ola Rydjord | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2018) |
Aleksandra Røste | ... | production secretary (4 episodes, 2018) |
Julie Marie Wahl | ... | office runner (4 episodes, 2018) |
Harry Woodman | ... | production secretary: fifty fathoms (4 episodes, 2018) |
Berglind Gestsdóttir | ... | assistant production accountant: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Haraldur Ari Karlsson | ... | key set pa: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Guðrún Lilja Magúsdóttir | ... | assistant production coordinator: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Inga B. Sólnes | ... | production accountant: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Kidda Þórisdóttir | ... | production coordinator: Iceland unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Lizzie Maxwell | ... | floor runner (3 episodes, 2017) |
Marcel Ramlal | ... | unit medic (2 episodes, 2015) |
Jonathan Wayre | ... | film projection (2 episodes, 2017) |
Ana Garrido | ... | script supervisor: dailies (2 episodes, 2018) |
Gulli Gunnarsson | ... | double: Vladek Klimov (1 episode, 2017) |
Rebecca Pendarves | ... | dennis quaid's assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Alice Hoddell | ... | floor runner (1 episode, 2018) |
Alec Holroyd-Doveton | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Kenny England | ... | social media producer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2015) |
Atli Gunnarsson | ... | adr loop group (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Dan Osborne | ... | armourer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015) |
Laura Bond-Powell | ... | production safety consultant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018) |
Charlotte Williams | ... | double: Carrie Morgan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |