Once Upon a Time (TV Series)
Lacey (2013)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Milan Cheylov |
Writing Credits
Edward Kitsis | ... | (created by) & |
Adam Horowitz | ... | (created by) |
Edward Kitsis | ... | (written by) & |
Adam Horowitz | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Ginnifer Goodwin | ... | Mary Margaret Blanchard | |
Jennifer Morrison | ... | Emma Swan | |
Lana Parrilla | ... | Regina Mills | |
Josh Dallas | ... | David Nolan | |
Emilie de Ravin | ... | Belle French / Lacey | |
Colin O'Donoghue | ... | Captain Killian 'Hook' Jones | |
Jared Gilmore | ... | Henry Mills (as Jared S. Gilmore) | |
Meghan Ory | ... | Ruby Lucas (credit only) | |
Robert Carlyle | ... | Mr. Gold / Rumplestiltskin | |
Lee Arenberg | ... | Leroy | |
Beverley Elliott | ... | Granny Lucas | |
Ethan Embry | ... | Greg Mendell | |
Jorge Garcia | ... | Anton the Giant | |
Sonequa Martin-Green | ... | Tamara | |
Michael Raymond-James | ... | Neal Cassidy | |
Tom Ellis | ... | Robin Hood | |
Wil Traval | ... | Sheriff of Nottingham / Keith | |
Nicholas Carella | ... | Bartender | |
Michael Coleman | ... | Happy | |
Faustino Di Bauda | ... | Sleepy | |
Daevyd Avalon | ... | Doc (as a different name) | |
Jeffrey Kaiser | ... | Dopey | |
Gabe Khouth | ... | Mr. Clark | |
Christie Laing | ... | Marian | |
Mig Macario | ... | Bashful | |
Ingrid Torrance | ... | Nurse Ratched |
Produced by
Christine Boylan | ... | producer |
Andrew Chambliss | ... | producer |
Jane Espenson | ... | consulting producer |
Kathy Gilroy | ... | producer |
Ian Goldberg | ... | producer |
David H. Goodman | ... | co-executive producer |
Adam Horowitz | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / executive producer |
Robert Hull | ... | producer |
Stephen Judge | ... | associate producer |
Edward Kitsis | ... | executive producer |
Steve Pearlman | ... | executive producer |
Samantha Thomas | ... | producer |
Daniel T. Thomsen | ... | co-producer |
Kalinda Vazquez | ... | producer |
Brian Wankum | ... | producer |
Music by
Mark Isham |
Cinematography by
Stephen Jackson | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Mark Goldman | ... | (as Mark J. Goldman) |
Casting By
Veronica Collins Rooney |
Production Design by
Michael Joy |
Art Direction by
Gregory G. Venturi | ... | (as Greg Venturi) |
Set Decoration by
Mark Lane |
Costume Design by
Eduardo Castro |
Makeup Department
Naomi Bakstad | ... | makeup artist: Lana Parrilla |
Cayley Giene | ... | makeup effects lab technician |
Sarah Graham | ... | makeup department head |
Toby Lindala | ... | key prosthetic makeup effects artist |
Debra Wiebe | ... | hair department head |
Bev Wright | ... | key makeup artist: personal makeup artist |
Production Management
Dennis Swartman | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jennifer Carpenter Hernandez | ... | second assistant director |
Rob Duncan | ... | first assistant director (as Robert Duncan) |
Florian Halbedl | ... | third assistant director |
Carol Korm | ... | key background coordinator |
Art Department
Bill Burd | ... | property master |
Hoka Duquette | ... | plasterer |
Max Gloeckler | ... | head sculptor |
Peter Grace | ... | construction coordinator |
Matthew Hudolin | ... | lead carpenter |
David Inkster | ... | assistant property master |
Michael Kevin MacArthur | ... | carpenter |
Norm Spence | ... | Paint Coordinator |
Roger Trory | ... | set dresser |
Raney Werneburg | ... | carpenter |
John Gallagher | ... | illustrator (uncredited) |
Wendy McAllister | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) |
Paolo G. Venturi | ... | illustrator (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Kyle Billingsley | ... | foley mixer |
Shane Bruce | ... | foley artist |
Lindsay Bucknell | ... | production sound mixer |
Tom E. Dahl | ... | re-recording mixer (as Tom Dahl) |
Thomas DeGorter | ... | supervising sound editor (as Thomas E. deGorter) |
Robert Fitzgerald | ... | adr editor |
Mark D. Fleming | ... | re-recording mixer (as Mark Fleming) |
Catherine Flynn | ... | dialogue editor |
Paul Menichini | ... | sound designer |
Joseph Schultz | ... | supervising sound editor (as Joe Schultz) |
Noel Vought | ... | foley artist |
David Long | ... | digital layback (uncredited) |
Tyler Parkinson | ... | pre-record engineer (uncredited) |
Lyndsey Schenk | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) |
Arno Stephanian | ... | foley cueing (uncredited) / foley editor (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Eric Bullock | ... | special effects |
Graham S. Hollins | ... | special effects technician |
Michael Radil | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Dave Isaac Santos Abuel | ... | sr. compositor |
Ardy Ala | ... | technical director |
Jessica Amzoll | ... | digital compositor |
Marc Bonneviot | ... | digital compositor |
Ravinder Brar | ... | visual effects artist |
Phillip Broste | ... | zeus supervisor |
James Carson | ... | generalist td |
Jayson Castro | ... | digital compositor |
Dave Funston | ... | f/x supervisor |
Nick Guth | ... | visual effects artist |
Gregory C. Haas | ... | digital compositor |
Alex Hughes | ... | roto/paint artist |
Daniel Jensen | ... | visual effects artist |
Anooj Kiran | ... | tracking/layout artist |
Jaye Krebs | ... | digital compositor: ZOIC vfx |
Jai Krishnaswamy | ... | compositor |
Uira Lamour | ... | visual effects artist |
Annie-Claude Lapierre | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Remi Lariviere | ... | paint lead |
Matthias Lowry | ... | digital compositor |
Jonathan MacPherson | ... | additional vfx set supervisor |
Dean Mangion | ... | matchmove artist: Zoic Studios |
Gal Manor | ... | cg artist |
Sallyanne Massimini | ... | cgi supervisor |
Chelsea L. Miller | ... | visual effects coordinator (as Chelsea Miller) |
Tyler Nathan | ... | digital compositor |
Andrew Orloff | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Eduardo Parra Ouilhet | ... | digital compositor |
Joseph Payo | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Sumit Pokarna | ... | roto paint artist |
Murugan Sampath | ... | paint & roto artist |
Katryna Shattuck | ... | visual effects coordinator: Zoic Studios |
Jonathan S. Smith | ... | roto/paint artist |
Kevin Struckman | ... | zeus supervisor |
Drew Tobin | ... | compositor |
Laura Jones Turner | ... | visual effects producer (as Laura Jones) |
Tiberius Viris | ... | matte painter |
Kim Vongbunyong | ... | visual effects artist |
David Windhorst | ... | digital artist |
Yi Yang | ... | visual effect associate producer |
Andrew Bardusk | ... | compositor (uncredited) |
Robert Cvengros | ... | tracking/matchmove/layout artist (uncredited) |
Ristra Fajarwaty | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Diego Grimaldi | ... | digital effects (uncredited) |
Wes Heo | ... | roto/paint artist (uncredited) |
Tim Palgut | ... | lighting technical director (uncredited) |
Rob Price | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Stunts
Dave Hospes | ... | stunt coordinator |
Nicole Lissner | ... | stunt double |
Rochelle Okoye | ... | stunt double: Sonequa Martin Green (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Chris Alexander | ... | best boy grip |
Melissa Beaupre | ... | grip |
Trevor Berry | ... | best boy electric |
Fraser Boyle | ... | key grip |
Lee J. Buckley | ... | technocrane (as Lee Buckley) |
Paolo Di Persico | ... | camera: secon unit |
Robin Forst | ... | camera operator |
Jesse Frank | ... | rigging grip |
Reg Gole | ... | first assistant camera |
Glen Hawkins | ... | camera crane |
Tony Mirza | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Bill Molnar | ... | grip |
Craig Powell | ... | camera operator |
Dean Reca | ... | grip |
Mike Sanchez | ... | digital imaging technician |
Allison Short | ... | second assistant b camera |
Calen Zantolas | ... | chief lighting technician |
Jamie Anderson-Reid | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) |
Nathan McTague | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Corinne Clark | ... | casting: Canada |
Christina Conover | ... | casting associate |
Jennifer Page | ... | casting: Canada |
Georgia Simon | ... | adr voice casting |
John Villacorta | ... | executive in charge of casting (2011) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Charron Hume | ... | costumer |
Hollie McBeth | ... | key dyer breakdown artist |
Monique McRae | ... | assistant costume designer |
Alison Roy | ... | Cutter |
Heather Seshadri | ... | dyer breakdown artist / key dyer breakdown artist |
Kai Siperko | ... | truck costumer |
Editorial Department
Christopher Currall | ... | on-line editor |
Joe Talbot Hall | ... | assistant editor |
Ren Manlolo | ... | dailies operator |
Mark Sawa | ... | post-production coordinator |
Jeff Stroot | ... | i/o operator |
Mike Delegal | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) |
Ronald Garcia | ... | title and end credits by (uncredited) |
Kevin Fairfax Harwood | ... | project manager (uncredited) |
Adam Kube | ... | digital dailies shift supervisor (uncredited) |
George Manno | ... | colorist (uncredited) |
Location Management
Amy Barager | ... | location assistant |
Peter Pantages | ... | location manager |
James Thompson | ... | assistant location manager |
Jenna-Lee Perkins | ... | trainee assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Music Department
Michael Baber | ... | music editor |
Greg Ballinger | ... | orchestrator |
Allison Cantor | ... | assistant to composer (as Allison Geatches) |
Brad Dechter | ... | orchestrator |
Steve Dress | ... | musician |
Louis Febre | ... | composer: additional music |
Melyssa Hardwick | ... | executive in charge of music |
Mark Isham | ... | composer: theme music |
Frank Macchia | ... | music preparation |
Cindy O'Connor | ... | composer: additional music |
Tyler Parkinson | ... | music score engineer |
Peter Rotter | ... | orchestra contractor |
Andrew Shulman | ... | musician (cello) (2011-2014) |
Michael D. Simon | ... | composer: additional music |
Bill Booth | ... | musician: trombone (uncredited) |
Mae Crosby | ... | music preparation (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Brian Ridings | ... | script coordinator |
Helga Ungurait | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Stephen Carr | ... | personal driver |
Wayne Power | ... | transportation coordinator |
Steve Raymond | ... | picture car wrangler (uncredited) |
Paul Talbot | ... | driver: hair and makeup (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Clark Candy | ... | production coordinator |
Meredith Garstin | ... | production assistant |
Jennifer Giannone | ... | assistant accountant |
Rachel Graham | ... | studio teacher (as Rachel Diane Graham) |
Andrea Gruber | ... | publicity associate: International Publicity |
Felix Hernandez | ... | assistant to E. Kitsis & A. Horowitz / production staff |
Caroline Jonsson | ... | production staff |
Wendy O'Neill | ... | production accountant |
Josephine Ochej | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Derrick Rodger | ... | production staff |
Mark Soderberg | ... | production staff |
Carla Svensson | ... | accounting clerk |
Joe Allard | ... | photo double (uncredited) |