Directed by
Deborah Correa |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ron Yungul |
Cast
Produced by
Ami Correa | ... | co-producer |
Deborah Correa | ... | director |
Tamara McDaniel | ... | co-producer |
Lenny Mesi | ... | line producer / producer |
Randy Murray | ... | producer |
Jennifer Pfalzgraff | ... | producer |
Ron Yungul | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Dennis Dreith | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Evan Jake Cohen |
Editing by
Chris Bradley | ||
Paul Gross |
Casting By
Bella Hibbs |
Production Design by
Roderick Stevens |
Art Direction by
Christopher Wick |
Costume Design by
Noelle Knipe |
Makeup Department
Chevy Flores | ... | assistant makeup artist |
M'Kiah Miller | ... | makeup production assistant |
Margarita Potts | ... | key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Raemie Reyes | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
James M. Gross | ... | unit production manager |
Melissa Stevens | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Rusty Case | ... | first assistant director |
Tamara McDaniel | ... | second assistant director |
Claudia Tovar | ... | second second assistant director |
Christopher J. Tuck | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Adam Eckert | ... | assistant art director |
Ruby Flores | ... | storyboard artist |
Cara Leoni | ... | property master |
Brian Meinhardt | ... | art production assistant |
Lorenzo Vissichelli | ... | art production assistant |
Sound Department
Luke Hunt | ... | boom operator |
Jake McDaniel | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Bill Fortenberry | ... | Assistant Armorer / special effects assistant |
Julia Hapney | ... | special effects fabricator |
Dickie Stanley | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Suresh Chaudhary | ... | compositor |
Rasika Mohane | ... | visual effects assistant manager |
Abhishek More | ... | senior visual effects producer |
Subodh Narwade | ... | compositing supervisor |
Mohit Salunke | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Amos Carver | ... | stunt coordinator |
Bill Fortenberry | ... | armorer |
Cody J. Lee | ... | stunt performer |
Christopher J. Tuck | ... | stunt coordinator |
Noah Woods | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tomas Arceo | ... | Best Boy Elecctric |
Emily Belleranti | ... | gaffer |
Mark Braun | ... | key grip |
Dan Crowley | ... | first assistant camera |
Graham Donohoe | ... | Digital Imagine Technician |
Lily Golson | ... | swing |
Nate Nelson | ... | swing |
Ivan Ramirez | ... | B Camera operator |
Chris Scott | ... | still photographer |
Nathan Shelton | ... | Swing |
Cole Sommers | ... | swing |
Ryan Vanderpool | ... | second assistant camera |
Mic Waugh | ... | steadicam op |
Dean Woytcke | ... | Best Boy Grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Joey Coleman | ... | assistant costume designer |
Marin Stewart | ... | key costumer / set costumer |
Location Management
Tim Flood | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Kevin Axt | ... | musician: bass |
Jacqueline Brand | ... | musician: violin (as Jackie Brand) |
Rhea Fowler | ... | musician: violin |
Domenick Genova | ... | musician: bass |
John Goux | ... | musician: guitar, mandolin, banjo, dobro, dulcimer |
Brian Kilgore | ... | musician: percussion |
Timothy Loo | ... | musician: cello / musicians contractor |
Luke Maurer | ... | musician: viola |
Alyssa Park | ... | musician: first violin |
Rafael Rishik | ... | musician: violin |
Alfonso Ródenas | ... | music recorded and mixed |
Rob Schaer | ... | musician: trumpet |
Shalini Vijayan | ... | musician: second violin |
Matthew Witmer | ... | musician: viola / viola |
Script and Continuity Department
Lori Franklin-Garcia | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Fred Davis | ... | transportation captain |
Jared Davis | ... | transportation co-captain |
Additional Crew
Zachary Ballor | ... | production assistant |
Jesse Bell | ... | Horse Wrangler |
Will Blackwell | ... | site medic |
Robert Clark | ... | production assistant |
Ami Correa | ... | production accountant / production coordinator |
Mark Easterday | ... | Armorer |
MC Erskine | ... | site medic |
Preston Gamblin | ... | Armorer |
Roberto Gastelum-Ruiz | ... | Key Production Assistant |
Charlie Ingraham | ... | horse wrangler |
Blaize Naasz | ... | pre-production assistant |
Larold W. Pinal | ... | Apache consultant |
Cris Rankin | ... | animal wrangler |
Melissa Stevens | ... | production coordinator |
Richard Thompson | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Kirk Blondeaux | ... | the producers wish to thank: Old Tucson Studios |
Peter Catalanotte | ... | the producers wish to thank: Tucson Film Office |
Craig Fleming | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Cindy Grogan | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Monica Lopez Guzman | ... | the producers wish to thank: Tucson Film Office |
Matthew Earl Jones | ... | the producers wish to thank: Arizona Film and Digital Media |
Linda Kelly | ... | the producers wish to thank: Triangle T Ranch |
Randy Murray | ... | the producers wish to thank: Randy Murray Productions |
Theresa Murray | ... | the producers wish to thank: Randy Murray Productions |
John Muszynski | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Bryce Perez | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Mark Sankey | ... | the producers wish to thank: Mescal Movie Set |
Lenny Shapiro | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Martin Yungul | ... | the producers wish to thank |