Directed by
Camiel Schouwenaar |
Writing Credits
Job Tichelman | ||
Camiel Schouwenaar |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Claritta Kratochwil | ... | co-producer |
Marcel Lenz | ... | co-producer |
Jelle Nesna | ... | creative producer |
Rinskje Raap | ... | producer |
Guido Schwab | ... | co-producer |
Reinier Selen | ... | producer |
Niek Teunissen | ... | line producer |
Music by
Lennert Busch | ||
Floris de Haan |
Cinematography by
Marc de Meijer |
Editing by
Patrick Schonewille |
Casting By
Job Castelijn | ||
Elskes Kast |
Art Direction by
Camille van Zadelhoff |
Costume Design by
Heleen Heintjes | ||
Els Schut |
Makeup Department
Kristin Barthold | ... | key hair & make-up |
Claudia Goetz | ... | head of hair & make-up |
Bonnie-Rae Hulsman | ... | assistant hair and make-up artist |
Production Management
Zareena Akbar | ... | second assistant production manager |
Wouter Bijl | ... | production manager |
Bart Christiaanse | ... | production coordinator |
Emilia Lantink | ... | production coordinator |
Thomas Stoop | ... | production intern |
Charlene Vos | ... | assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Lillian Kelatow | ... | third assistant director |
Ayu Lourenburg | ... | third assistant director |
Wouter Pauli | ... | first assistant director |
Rachel van Bruggen | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Donja de Graaf | ... | Production Design |
Wouter Jansen | ... | set dresser |
Aukje Leenaars | ... | property master |
Beatrise Maija | ... | Art intern |
Saskia Pamboer | ... | set dresser |
Taco Regtien | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Thijs Brands | ... | boom operator |
Yvonne Hautmann | ... | adr editor |
Sebastian Heyser | ... | dialogue editor |
Johannes Krause | ... | dialogue editor |
Thomas Köhler | ... | foley editor |
Olaf Mehl | ... | re-recording mixer |
Casper Molin | ... | A.D.R. Engineer |
Jan Möser | ... | foley mixer |
Noah Pepper | ... | sound recordist |
Maxi Pongratz | ... | foley artist (as Maximilian Pongratz) / foley artist |
Raoul Popma | ... | boom operator |
Sebastian Schmidt | ... | sound designer |
Tony Streefkerk | ... | boom operator |
Mereijn van der Heijden | ... | audio description supervisor |
Stunts
Stuntteam de Beukelaer | ... | stunts |
J.P. de Kam | ... | Stunt supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mark de Blok | ... | Set photographer / still photographer |
Thijs de Boer | ... | electrician |
Gideon de Vries | ... | Drone Camera |
Floris Douwes | ... | dit |
Frans Janssen | ... | drone pilot |
Joep Janssen | ... | Drone Assist/Technician |
Adnan Jerbi | ... | electrician |
Daan Kretschmann | ... | electrician |
Thomas Leur | ... | electrician |
Maxime Pottuit | ... | best boy |
Denny Schoute | ... | gaffer |
Bjorn Schumacher | ... | grip |
Eli van Cleef | ... | focus puller |
Rick Maassen van den Brink | ... | second assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Florine Eijgenraam | ... | Costume on set |
Editorial Department
Zareena Akbar | ... | post-production coordinator |
Esgo Groenendijk | ... | first assistant editor |
Aljoscha Hoffmann | ... | colorist |
Katja Jansen | ... | first assistant editor |
Yvonne Seitenglanz | ... | In-house Producer Sound Post |
Helle Willemstein | ... | ADR Nederland |
Location Management
Jelle Bakker | ... | assistant location manager |
Louis Schob | ... | location manager |
Teun van Goch | ... | Location intern |
Music Department
Phil Bentley | ... | Songwriter |
Anna Kühlein | ... | theme music composer |
Sebastian Schmidt | ... | Sound Designer |
Script and Continuity Department
Eva Svenstedt Ward | ... | script consultant |
Additional Crew
Esther Bleesing | ... | production accountant |
Daniel de Rooij | ... | production assistant |
Christiane Fuchs | ... | production accountant |
Juliette Groter | ... | production assistant |
Manuela Heittman | ... | production accountant |
Elisabeth Hesemans | ... | children's coach |
Regina Pater | ... | children's coach |
Jesse Zuidema | ... | production assistant |