FBI: Most Wanted (TV Series)
Tough Love (2021)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Marc Roskin |
Writing Credits
Rene Balcer | ... | (created by) (as René Balcer) |
Stephanie Sengupta | ... | (written by) |
Dick Wolf | ... | (based on the series 'FBI' created by) & |
Craig Turk | ... | (based on the series 'FBI' created by) |
D. Dona Le | ... | (story editor) and |
Spindrift Beck | ... | (story editor) and |
Zach Cannon | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Terrell Clegg | ... | producer |
Steven Felder | ... | producer (produced by) |
Arthur W. Forney | ... | executive producer |
Ken Girotti | ... | co-executive producer |
David Hudgins | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Peter Jankowski | ... | executive producer |
Ticona S. Joy | ... | co-executive producer |
Anastasia Puglisi | ... | supervising producer |
Elizabeth Rinehart | ... | supervising producer |
Melissa Scrivner-Love | ... | co-executive producer |
Stephanie Sengupta | ... | co-executive producer |
Jonathan Strauss | ... | co-producer |
Richard Sweren | ... | co-executive producer |
Wendy West | ... | co-executive producer |
Dick Wolf | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
William Klayer | ... | director of photography |
Art Direction by
James J. Fenton |
Makeup Department
Heather Gerchberg | ... | makeup artist |
Dennis Polanco | ... | hair department head |
Libby Rose | ... | makeup artist |
Sarah Tollenaar | ... | key makeup artist |
Josh Turi | ... | prosthetic makeup department head (uncredited) |
Production Management
Williams Agate III | ... | production supervisor |
Christian Jones | ... | post-production supervisor |
Peter Sabat | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Yedeedya Mellman | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Matthew Amenta | ... | property master |
Chanta Brown | ... | assistant property master |
Jayne Clark | ... | prop shopper |
Isaac Gabaeff | ... | key onset dresser |
Cara Gelbard | ... | set decoration buyer |
Deirdre Jernigan | ... | graphic designer |
Janet Kalas | ... | charge scenic artist |
Madeline Kirshoff | ... | assistant property master |
Ginger Ingram LaBella | ... | graphic designer |
Paul O'Connor | ... | graphic designer |
Anne Blackie Rarrick | ... | assistant set decorator |
Juli Reed | ... | assistant art director |
Judyta Rozycka | ... | scenic artist |
Mark Skversky | ... | leadman (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Joe Cappelletti | ... | group adr director |
Thierry J. Couturier | ... | supervising sound editor |
Matthew J. Mondrick | ... | sound mixer: foley mixer |
Alex Parker | ... | Foley editor |
Reuben Ripley | ... | re-recording mixer |
Matt Perry Thomas | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Juan Alvarez | ... | visual effects artist |
Paul Hill | ... | visual effects artist |
Samuel Low | ... | digital compositor: visual effects |
Stunts
Alba Albanese | ... | stunts |
Alex Anagnostidis | ... | stunt double: Miguel Gomez |
Spencer Barnes | ... | stunt performer |
Chris Cenatiempo | ... | stunt coordinator |
John Finnerty Jr. | ... | stunt driver |
Jenna Hellmuth | ... | stunt performer |
Taylor Valentine Lupini | ... | stunt double: Alexa Davalos |
Anthony Mecca | ... | stunt driver |
Mick O'Rourke | ... | stunts |
Ashley Pynn | ... | stunt double: Emily Hall |
Dejay Roestenberg | ... | stunt double: Emily Hall |
Bob Roseman | ... | stunt driver |
Akos Schenek | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Marc Charbonneau | ... | 'c' camera first assistant |
John Conquy | ... | loader |
James Daly | ... | camera operator |
Greg DeCellio | ... | Video Technician |
Matt Eldridge | ... | camera loader |
Alex Hanini | ... | rigging electric |
Dennis Ly | ... | lighting technician |
Christopher Moone | ... | a camera steadicam |
Mark Schafer | ... | still photographer |
John Schwartz | ... | additional camera operator |
Patrick Wade | ... | rigging gaffer |
Tim Widdop | ... | lighting technician |
Michael J. Maurer | ... | lamp operator (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Liz Fraser | ... | casting associate |
Keith Rosengarten | ... | extras casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ismyrne Geffrard | ... | costumer |
Leah Lax | ... | costumer |
Clifford Wray | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Ebony Goodwin | ... | post-production assistant |
Billy Hobson | ... | colorist |
Jen Litchfield | ... | post-production coordinator |
Trevor Martin | ... | post-production assistant |
Andy Ralston | ... | senior finishing editor |
Esther Reichman | ... | post-production coordinator (as Esther Hatkoff) |
Location Management
Jordan M. Bowes | ... | assistant location manager |
Kevinn Li | ... | location assistant |
Michael McGrail | ... | location scout |
Steven Weisberg | ... | location manager |
John Whoriskey Jr. | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Nathan Whitehead | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Nora Elcar-Verdon | ... | continuity |
Additional Crew
Sharonda MeccaGloBal Baker | ... | production assistant |
Anne Beagan | ... | FBI Special Advisor / FBI special advisor (as Anne C. Beagan) |
Michael Bottone | ... | Contractor: Snow plow contractor and cleaning contractor |
Kyle Corum | ... | associate: Wolf Entertainment |
Dakota Dutcher | ... | set production asssistant |
Bianca B. Gonzalez | ... | second assistant accountant |
Henry Heistand | ... | accounting clerk |
Devon Kerr | ... | production associate |
Oryan Landa | ... | on-set tutor |
James Louise | ... | production associate |
Kento Morita | ... | payroll assistant |
Ben Philips | ... | set production assistant |
Anjelica Valenciano | ... | assistant production coordinator |