Action spéciale douanes (TV Series)
Cas de conscience (2009)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Patrick Jamain | ||
Alain Rudaz | ... | (as Adrien Gibbs) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Francis Nief | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Marc Duret | ... | François | |
Nadège Beausson-Diagne | ... | Zazie | |
Boris Terral | ... | Dany | |
Claire Pérot | ... | Céline | |
Jean-Pierre Sanchez | ... | Ben | |
Frédéric van den Driessche | ... | Kerienko | |
Anne Loiret | ... | La Proc | |
Olivier Pagès | ... | Froissard | |
Elsa Kikoïne | ... | Virginie | |
Lény Sellam | ... | Dastier (as Leny Sellam) | |
Garance Lamare | ... | Marine | |
Baptiste Caillaud | ... | Alexandre | |
Fabien Baïardi | ... | Baretta | |
Patrick Albenque | ... | Maître Sagglia | |
Marie Favasuli | ... | Julianne Foltz | |
Irina Ninova | ... | France Kerienko | |
Dominique Ratonnat | ... | Antoine Declergue | |
Philippe Levy | ... | Pascal Bretagne | |
Alexandra Langeron | ... | Elsa Bretagne | |
Clarisse Tennessy | ... | Journaliste | |
Jean-François Comminge | ... | Journaliste | |
Antoine Pappalardo | ... | Touriste italien |
Produced by
Françoise Bertheau-Guillet | ... | producer |
Charlotte Guénin | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Mostefa Bahtit | ... | (as Mosse) (cinematography) / principal director of photography (as Mosse) |
Norbert Marfaing-Sintes | ... | co-director of photography |
Editing by
Nathalie Hubert |
Production Design by
Nikos Meletopoulos |
Set Decoration by
Mathieu Bonfils | ... | (decoration) |
Valérie Ciccarelli | ... | (decoration) |
Jean-Marc Faucher | ... | (decoration) |
Franck Gazal | ... | (decoration) |
Bruno Ghariani | ... | (decoration) |
Djamel Larbi | ... | (decoration) |
Cédric Marcellin | ... | (decoration) |
Dylan May | ... | (decoration) |
Jacques Pellissier | ... | (decoration) |
Costume Design by
Mélanie Gautier |
Makeup Department
Antoine Amador | ... | hair stylist |
Annabel Diart | ... | makeup artist |
Aida Ikhief | ... | makeup artist |
Anne-Charlotte Mohr | ... | makeup artist |
Badia Moussa | ... | makeup artist |
Marilyne Scarselli | ... | hair stylist |
Marc Villeneuve | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Nathalie Baehrel | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Philippe Bourdais | ... | first assistant director |
David Carayon | ... | assistant director |
Gerard Chair | ... | assistant director (as Gérard Chaïr) |
Luccio Di Rosa | ... | second unit director |
Cédric Diemer | ... | assistant director |
Caroline Mathieu | ... | assistant director |
Arthur Peron | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Michel Boutière | ... | locksmith |
Philippe Chedotel | ... | construction |
Ivan Desru | ... | construction (as Ivan Desrue) |
Badara Faye | ... | locksmith |
Karim Hamzaoui | ... | construction (as Abdel Karim Hamzaoui) |
Hubert Illy | ... | construction |
Xavier Marty | ... | construction |
Lionel Mathis | ... | construction coordinator |
Paul Mauris-Blanc | ... | construction |
Hélias Meletopoulos | ... | painter |
François Mourre | ... | digital artist |
Arnaud Obric | ... | painter |
Christian Peter | ... | painter |
Marc Pinquier | ... | property master |
Pascal Roulland | ... | painter |
Benoît Serre | ... | locksmith |
Dominique Sinibaldi | ... | painter |
Anne Thiry | ... | painter |
Fred Burdy | ... | visual designer (uncredited) |
Laurent Reynaud | ... | visual designer (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Frédéric Attal | ... | sound editor |
Pascal Blanc | ... | boom operator |
Carl Goetgheluck | ... | sound mixer |
Christine Grenet | ... | post-synchronisation |
Jonathan Hell | ... | sound |
Benoit Iwanesko | ... | sound (as Benoît Ivanesco) |
Jean-Christophe Julé | ... | sound recordist |
Dominique Lancelot | ... | sound |
Jonathan Liebling | ... | foley artist |
Christophe Valasseris | ... | sound |
Cyprien Vidal | ... | sound |
Visual Effects by
Yoann Berger | ... | visual effects |
Stephan Kot | ... | visual effects (as Stéphane Kot) |
Damien Maric | ... | visual effects producer |
Laurent Reynaud | ... | visual effects artist |
Sylvain Sarradin | ... | visual effects |
Fred Burdy | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Virginie Arnaud | ... | stunt performer |
Christian Bergner | ... | stunt performer |
Michel Bouis | ... | stunt performer |
Alain Brochery | ... | stunt performer |
Nicolas Brochery | ... | stunt performer |
Gilles Ciamin | ... | stunt performer |
Guy Durante | ... | stunt performer |
Olivier Fornara | ... | stunt performer |
Patrice Lecomte | ... | stunt performer |
Patrice Neyertz | ... | stunt performer |
Loïc Saintilan | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Guillaume Barbe | ... | electrician (as Guillaume Barbé) |
Philippe Barez | ... | grip |
Marcel Berthomier | ... | electrician |
Eric Bleriot | ... | camera operator |
Michel Bonnat | ... | camera operator: helicopter |
Lugdivine Bordier | ... | camera intern |
Jules Boudon-Chambre | ... | assistant camera |
Karim Bouhorma | ... | electrician |
Salah Bouktouche | ... | electrician (as Salah Boukhtouche) |
Jean Chesneau | ... | grip |
Lionel Colongin | ... | grip |
Lorenzo Donati | ... | camera operator |
Sabrina Draoui | ... | camera intern |
Ivan Fie | ... | electrician |
Olivier Gallay | ... | assistant camera |
Alexandre Hardouin | ... | camera intern |
Gregory Hen | ... | grip (as Grégory Hen) |
François-Xavier Hugues-Clery | ... | grip |
Christian Inizan | ... | electrician |
Jean-Fabrice Julien | ... | grip |
Frederic Matillon | ... | electrician (as Frédéric Matillon) |
Frédéric Menut | ... | electrician |
Alexandre Ricco | ... | grip |
Jean-Marie Rodriguez | ... | assistant camera |
Denis Sena | ... | electrician |
Pierre Stetin | ... | assistant camera |
Grégoire Tomat | ... | grip |
Sebastien Torregrossa | ... | electrician (as Sébastien Torregrosa) |
Casting Department
Claude Daniel | ... | casting: Marseille |
Merlin Hahn | ... | casting: Paris |
Magali Lerbey | ... | casting: Marseille |
Nicolas Lublin | ... | casting: Paris |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Corinne Bouquet | ... | costumes |
Emmanuelle Dauny | ... | costumes |
Mirna Rossi-Favier | ... | costumes (as Mirna Rossi) |
Souad Sedira | ... | costumes |
Sophie Taille | ... | costumes (as Sophie Taillé) |
Editorial Department
Séverine Cava | ... | contributing editor |
Stéphane Henriot | ... | contributing editor |
Thomas Jacquet | ... | post production supervisor |
Nancy Loisy | ... | color timer |
Georges Marschalk | ... | post-production |
Isabelle Pauliat | ... | contributing editor (as Isabelle Benard-Pauliat) |
Guillaume Poirson | ... | post-production |
Pierre-Loïc Précausta | ... | color timer |
Matthieu Vassiliev | ... | contributing editor |
Location Management
Laurent Paul | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Michel Boulanger | ... | musical director |
Ludovic Bruni | ... | musician |
Julien Chirole | ... | composer: theme music |
Pierre-Luc Jamain | ... | composer: theme music |
Script and Continuity Department
Marcie Aumont | ... | script supervisor |
Laura Petoin | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Marlovy Aguilar | ... | production crew (as Marlovy Bayeux-Aguilar) |
Nathalie Baehrel | ... | production crew |
Christian Battesti | ... | advisor: GIPN |
Jean-Pierre Cousin | ... | production crew |
Elisabeth Cuiffardi | ... | production crew |
Souad Djafer Cherif | ... | production crew |
Delphine Duballet | ... | pr: A Prime Group |
Julien Dyan | ... | production crew |
Louis-Marie Elie | ... | advisor: customs |
Nathalie Giessinger | ... | production crew |
Francis Guérillot | ... | production crew |
Sandrine Magner | ... | production secretary |
Sandrine Magnier | ... | production crew |
Nicolas Maratier | ... | armorer |
Chloé Monneris | ... | production crew |
Arnaud Peltier | ... | armorer |
Nathalie Rouanet | ... | press attache: FR2 |