Directed by
Jason Shumway | ||
Matt Shumway |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jason Shumway | ... | (written by) |
Matt Shumway | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Richard Harrell | ... | executive producer |
Gary Shumway | ... | executive producer |
Jason Shumway | ... | producer |
Music by
Jermaine Stegall |
Cinematography by
George Feucht |
Editing by
Justin Dornbush |
Makeup Department
Michelle Chung | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Liz Pisano | ... | special makeup effects |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
George Kitson | ... | bts director |
Art Department
Amanda Dague | ... | set dresser |
Marcus Alexander Hart | ... | set dresser |
Jennie Hoffer | ... | concept artist |
Gary Shumway | ... | construction foreman |
Sound Department
Eric Andrulaitis | ... | boom operator |
Linda Drewitz | ... | loction sound mixer |
Jon Griffin | ... | sound designer |
D.J. Lynch | ... | loction sound mixer / sound mixer |
Steve Neal | ... | sound designer |
Special Effects by
Wayne Beauchamp | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Aniket Bage | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Pavan Balagam | ... | bgprep and roto artist (as Pavan Rao) |
Saraswathi Balgam | ... | director of operations |
Nikhil Bhatnagar | ... | pipeline support |
Prashant Buyyala | ... | managing director |
Juan Couto | ... | creature animation |
Rajdeep Dandekar | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Paresh Dedhia | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Venuprasath Dhanapal | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Amol Dighe | ... | pipeline support |
Anthony Enos | ... | digital artist |
Rachel Flowers | ... | digital artist |
Manali Gaonkar | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Sigurjón F. Gardarsson | ... | digital artist (as Sigurjon Gardarsson) |
Namita Gotephode | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Azam A. Haq | ... | pipeline support |
Harrison Hays | ... | render i/o |
Shweta Hirani | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Mai Igarashi | ... | digital artist |
Neeraj Ingle | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Kamalakkannan | ... | bgprep and roto artist (as Kamalakkannan Vairakkannu) |
Michael Kambli | ... | render i/o (as Mikael Kambli) |
Mukesh Kumar | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Adam Lippman | ... | digital artist |
Shilpesh Mane | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Roger Manuel | ... | digital artist |
Nathan Mateer | ... | digital artist |
Gaurav Mathur | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
L. Patrick McCormack | ... | digital production manager (as Pat McCormack) |
Pablo Mejias | ... | digital artist |
Ram Mohan Nadam Reddy | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Samuel Nair | ... | pipeline support |
Elam Parithi | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Naveen Paul | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Cedric Pereira | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Kevin Quaid | ... | digital effects supervisor |
Shrinidhi Rao | ... | pipeline support |
Suryapal Rawat | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Jalil Sadool | ... | digital artist |
Saswat Sahoo | ... | pipeline support |
Neha Samant | ... | visual effects coordinator (as Neha Sharma) |
Arnab Sanyal | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Vijay Selvam | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Siddharth Shah | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Amit Sharma | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Chad Shattuck | ... | digital artist |
Matt Shumway | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Shyamchand | ... | digital artist |
Brad Smith | ... | render i/o (as Bradley Smith) |
Jane Stephan | ... | assistant production manager |
Adam Taylor | ... | digital artist |
Jateen Thakkar | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
Sharmila Venugopal | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Rakesh Venugopalan | ... | bgprep and roto artist |
C. Jerome Williams | ... | digital artist |
Jaison Duell Wilson | ... | digital artist |
Stunts
Cris Gurtman | ... | stunt coordinator (as Cristina Gurtman) / stunt performer (as Cristina Gurtman) |
Ke Huy Quan | ... | stunt coordinator (as Jonathan Ke Quan) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Yvonne Chu | ... | first assistant camera |
Justin Dornbush | ... | grip |
Matt Gulley | ... | gaffer |
Brian Hughes | ... | grip |
Phoebe Krueger | ... | second assistant camera |
Jeff Santos | ... | gaffer |
Richard Swindell | ... | steadicam operator |
Brent Woodall | ... | grip |
Nicholas Wyatt | ... | grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Karen Shumway | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Jason Shumway | ... | additional editing |
Music Department
Chanda Dancy | ... | singer: ethnic vocal solos (as Chanda Y. Dancy) |
Tim Davies | ... | score supervisor |
Pedro Eustache | ... | musician: ethnic woodwinds solos |
M.B. Gordy | ... | musician: percussion solos |
The Hollywood Studio Symphony | ... | score performed by |
Steve Kaplan | ... | mixed by / recorded by |
Sandra Kipp | ... | orchestra contractor |
Peter Rotter | ... | orchestra contractor |
Jermaine Stegall | ... | music preparation / orchestrator / synth preparation |
Script and Continuity Department
Shiann Boyd | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Eric Andrulaitis | ... | production assistant |
Fernanda Cardoso | ... | production assistant |
Charles Hall | ... | contributor |
Brian Hughes | ... | production assistant |
Henry Rodriguez | ... | stage manager |
Gigi Shellabarger | ... | production assistant |
Virginia Shellabarger | ... | caterer (as Virginia 'Cissy' Shellabarger) |