Series Directed by
Catalina Molina | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Esther Rauch | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Writing Credits
Kathrin Richter | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Jürgen Schlagenhof | ... | (scriptwriter) (unknown episodes) |
Michaela Taschek | ... | (created by) (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Stephan Aichinger | ... | commissioning editor: ORF (1 episode, 2023) |
Gabriela Bacher | ... | producer (1 episode, 2023) |
Enrico Ballarin | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2023) |
Simonetta Di Fresco | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2023) |
Koby Gal-Raday | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2023) |
Sabine Holtgreve | ... | commissioning editor: NDR (1 episode, 2023) |
Claudia Luzius | ... | commissioning editor: BR (1 episode, 2023) |
Kathrin Richter | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2023) |
Bettina Ricklefs | ... | commissioning editor: BR (1 episode, 2023) |
Katharina Schenk | ... | commissioning editor: ORF (1 episode, 2023) |
Jürgen Schlagenhof | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2023) |
Christoph Schmidt | ... | commissioning editor: NDR (1 episode, 2023) |
Uwe Schott | ... | producer (1 episode, 2023) |
Eva-Maria von Geldern | ... | commissioning editor: Arte (1 episode, 2023) |
Moritz von Kruedener | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Music by
Giorgio Giampà | ... | (6 episodes, 2023) |
Series Cinematography by
Leah Striker | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Editing by
Karin Hammer | ... | (2 episodes, 2023) |
Cordula Werner | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Veronika Merlin | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Art Direction by
Laura Cattelan | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Sara Pergher | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Costume Design by
Catherine Buyse Dian | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Makeup Department
Francesca Tampieri | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2023) |
Valter Casotto | ... | prosthetic makeup designer (unknown episodes) |
Fenix Mercedes Guzman | ... | makeup trainee (unknown episodes) |
Sara Jmili | ... | Hair and Makeup assistant (unknown episodes) |
Lisa Molin | ... | prosthetic makeup assistant (unknown episodes) |
Federica Pazzaglia | ... | additional make up artist (unknown episodes) |
Martina Sandonà | ... | prosthetic makeup designer (unknown episodes) |
Anastasia Scurti | ... | Key Make Up and Hair (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Cristina Romagnoli | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2023) |
Enrico Ballarin | ... | executive producer: Italy (unknown episodes) |
Simonetta Di Fresco | ... | line producer: Italy (unknown episodes) |
Bianca Folger | ... | assistant producer (unknown episodes) |
Lukas Loges | ... | project manager (unknown episodes) |
Jacopo Marras | ... | unit manager (unknown episodes) |
Caterina Massuras | ... | unit manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ambra Duda | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2023) |
Carlotta Camatta | ... | second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Christian de Stefanis | ... | co-first assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Giuseppe Tedeschi | ... | second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Gaia Vianello | ... | third assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Francesco De Gennaro | ... | props (1 episode, 2023) |
Sebastian Martin | ... | props (1 episode, 2023) |
Andrea Zadra | ... | props (1 episode, 2023) |
Corrado Battorti | ... | on-set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Andrea Brigenti | ... | on set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Laura Cattelan | ... | assistant production designer (unknown episodes) |
Pompeo De Pellegrini | ... | props (unknown episodes) |
Mirko Donati | ... | set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Egon Ölgartner | ... | carpenter (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Victoria Grohs | ... | dialogue editor (6 episodes, 2023) |
David Hilgers | ... | sound mixer (6 episodes, 2023) |
Florian Kindlinger | ... | sound designer (6 episodes, 2023) |
Alexander Koller | ... | re-recording mixer / sound mixer (6 episodes, 2023) |
Karim Weth | ... | sound designer (6 episodes, 2023) |
Nils Kirchhoff | ... | foley artist (unknown episodes) |
Dominic Nicholas Rogan | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Benjamin Simon | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Series Special Effects by
Jakob Watschinger | ... | sfx (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Visual Effects by
Alessio Bertotti | ... | visual effects supervisor / vfx (6 episodes, 2023) |
Nicola Nardone | ... | vfx (1 episode, 2023) |
Filippo Robino | ... | vfx (1 episode, 2023) |
Andrea Altini | ... | Modeling Artist / Modeling Artist: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Dario Borra | ... | FX Artist / FX Artist: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Antimo Cantamessa | ... | VFX Compositor / VFX Compositor: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Samuele Deiana | ... | VFX Compositor / VFX Compositor: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Ludovico Deledda | ... | Systems Administrator / Systems Administrator: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Giulia Di Caro | ... | VFX Coordinator / VFX Coordinator: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Marco Di Valentin | ... | Compositing TD / Compositing TD: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Veronica Donzello | ... | VFX Compositor / VFX Compositor: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Mara Fröhlich | ... | Head of Production & VFX Producer / Head of Production & VFX Producer: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Marta Gambertoglio | ... | VFX Compositor / VFX Compositor: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Pamela Gianella | ... | Production Secretary: Alps Studios SRL / production secretary (unknown episodes) |
Sebastiano Montuori | ... | VFX Compositor / VFX Compositor: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Alice Moretti | ... | VFX Compositor / VFX Compositor: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Germano Piana | ... | VFX Line Producer / VFX Line Producer: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Paolo Profumo | ... | VFX Compositor / VFX Compositor: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Marco Provitina | ... | FX Artist / FX Artist: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Roberto Sollazzo | ... | CG Lead / CG Lead: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Martin Stellmach | ... | VFX Coordinator / VFX Coordinator: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Lorenzo Taverna | ... | Lighting Artist / Lighting Artist: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Eleonora Trioli | ... | VFX Compositor / VFX Compositor: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Niccolò Vianello | ... | VFX Compositing Intern / VFX Compositing Intern: Alps Studios SRL (unknown episodes) |
Series Stunts
Lukas Kahn | ... | stunts (unknown episodes) |
Diego Marangoni | ... | stunts (unknown episodes) |
Giada Monegato | ... | stunts (unknown episodes) |
Jakob Watschinger | ... | stunt coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Stefano Ben | ... | camera operator "b" camera / steadicam operator / second camera (6 episodes, 2023) |
Lisa Eidenhammer | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2023) |
Max Gunther | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2023) |
Roman Gutt | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2023) |
Birger Müller | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2023) |
Lisa Bof | ... | second assistant camera: "A" camera (unknown episodes) |
Davide Ceccato | ... | first assistant camera: "B" camera (unknown episodes) |
Enrico Fabris | ... | company grip (unknown episodes) |
Alexander Fontana | ... | drone operator (unknown episodes) |
Maximilian Günther | ... | first assistant camera: "A" camera (unknown episodes) |
Erwin Kofler | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Daniel Mahlknecht | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
Andrea Marchi | ... | additional video assist (unknown episodes) |
Carlo Molinari | ... | second assistant camera: "B" Camera (unknown episodes) |
Tim Oldag | ... | best boy (unknown episodes) |
Oliver Oppitz | ... | still photographer (unknown episodes) |
Alessandro Paci | ... | data manager (unknown episodes) |
Sofia Pastore | ... | Video operator (unknown episodes) |
Mauro Podini | ... | backstage (unknown episodes) |
Leander Pius Promberger | ... | company grip (unknown episodes) |
Martin Rattini | ... | still photographer (unknown episodes) |
Paolo Ravalli | ... | first assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Guido Rigoni | ... | additional electrician (unknown episodes) |
Nikita Romanov | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
Michael Schmalzl | ... | drone operator (unknown episodes) |
André Schmidt | ... | best boy (unknown episodes) |
Thierry Ancilotto Toto | ... | camera trainee (unknown episodes) |
Luca Vescovi | ... | best boy (unknown episodes) |
Papagiannopoulos Xenofon | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Tommaso Zaffagnini | ... | data manager (unknown episodes) |
Claudio Roberto Zavagno | ... | drone operator (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Eva Roth | ... | casting (1 episode, 2023) |
Cassandra Han | ... | Development Casting (unknown episodes) |
Valentina Iagrossi | ... | extras casting (unknown episodes) |
Bibiane Oldenburg | ... | casting Italy (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Frieda Basso Boccabella | ... | costume supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Alexandra Disertori | ... | key costumer (unknown episodes) |
Nastassja Kinspergher | ... | costumer (unknown episodes) |
Ombra Renzini | ... | additional costumer (unknown episodes) |
Guillem Soler Pou | ... | costumer (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Alexander Fischbacher | ... | post production (1 episode, 2023) |
Marco Zinz | ... | post production (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Location Management
Massimo Lorenzato | ... | location manager (unknown episodes) |
Florian Mohn | ... | location manager / location scout (unknown episodes) |
Massimo Polita | ... | location scout (unknown episodes) |
Series Music Department
Leila Bahlouri | ... | assistant composer (unknown episodes) |
Marta Lucchesini | ... | assistant composer (unknown episodes) |
Federico Rizzi | ... | Score Mixer (unknown episodes) |
Davide Settembrino | ... | music editor (unknown episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Christina Rentenberger-Klinger | ... | script & continuity (1 episode, 2023) |
Monika Stuhl | ... | script & continuity (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Transportation Department
Andolfatto Adis | ... | grip sprinter driver (unknown episodes) |
Michele Barison | ... | camera b driver (unknown episodes) |
Umberto Calcagno | ... | grip truck driver (unknown episodes) |
Alessandro Calderaro | ... | light truck driver (unknown episodes) |
Nicholas Ceretta | ... | driver (unknown episodes) |
Davide Del Santo | ... | driver (unknown episodes) |
Donatella Fantin | ... | costume driver (unknown episodes) |
Francesco Fioraso | ... | art driver (unknown episodes) |
Paolo Lirussi | ... | camera a driver (unknown episodes) |
Vasile Pomohaci | ... | truck driver (unknown episodes) |
Marco Rossetto | ... | driver (unknown episodes) |
Antonio Varisco | ... | driver (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Nevio De Conti | ... | facilities (6 episodes, 2023) |
Ursula Wolschlager | ... | in memoriam (1 episode, 2023) |
Daniel Agostini | ... | production staff (unknown episodes) |
Alessio Camatta | ... | animal trainer (unknown episodes) |
Ivana Coscarella | ... | production accountant assistant (unknown episodes) |
Gabriella Cosmo | ... | production staff (unknown episodes) |
Emil da Soghe | ... | crowd marshal (unknown episodes) |
Mattia de Felici | ... | animal trainer (unknown episodes) |
Davide De Polo | ... | key facilities (unknown episodes) |
Elia De Polo | ... | facilities (unknown episodes) |
Clara Delva | ... | crowd marshal (unknown episodes) |
Smalarz Anna Ewa | ... | animal trainer (unknown episodes) |
Jakob Fischer | ... | acting coach (unknown episodes) |
Bianca Folger | ... | assistant producer (unknown episodes) |
Bernardo Galli | ... | production accountant (unknown episodes) |
Yu Shih Lee | ... | animal trainer (unknown episodes) |
Giacomo Lorenzi | ... | crowd marshal (unknown episodes) |
Eduardo Martino | ... | animal trainer (unknown episodes) |
Filippo Menardi | ... | mountain unit (unknown episodes) |
Emma Neulichedl | ... | chaperone (unknown episodes) |
Maria Parisi | ... | production coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Luca Pataro | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Margherita Polo | ... | production staff (unknown episodes) |
Simone Pra | ... | blocker (unknown episodes) |
Domenico Quilli | ... | animal trainer (unknown episodes) |
Federico Soccol | ... | blocker (unknown episodes) |
Erald Spahiu | ... | production staff (unknown episodes) |
Elena Sulmona | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Alexander Wolffersdorff | ... | Legal Counsel (unknown episodes) |
Igor Zanolli | ... | blocker (unknown episodes) |