Ein starkes Team (TV Series)
Abgetaucht (2020)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Roland Suso Richter |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jürgen Pomorin |
Cast (in credits order)
Florian Martens | ... | Otto Garber | |
Stefanie Stappenbeck | ... | Linett Wachow | |
Arnfried Lerche | ... | Lothar Reddemann | |
Matthi Faust | ... | Sebastian Klöckner | |
Jaecki Schwarz | ... | Sputnik | |
Eva Sixt | ... | Dr. Gabriele Simkeit | |
Fabian Busch | ... | Stefan Kopp | |
Julia Hartmann | ... | Sarah Prager | |
Julia Richter | ... | Bettina Diensberg | |
Gabriel Raab | ... | Lucas Diensberg | |
Christian Kuchenbuch | ... | Gerald Brotschneider | |
Jacob Meinecke | ... | Tobias Meier | |
Ursula Werner | ... | Waltraut Möbius | |
Sarah Bauerett | ... | Kerstin Kopp | |
Rike Eckermann | ... | Frau Polikeit | |
Paula Kober | ... | Lisa | |
Bernardus Manders | ... | Richard Siebert | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Ahmet Kalebas | ... | Dreyer | |
Filippo Parisi | ... | Romeo |
Produced by
Lena Kraeber | ... | producer |
Günther van Endert | ... | commissioning editor: ZDF |
Music by
Christopher Bremus |
Cinematography by
Andres Marder |
Editing by
Dirk Grau |
Casting By
Nina Haun |
Production Design by
Myriande Heller |
Costume Design by
Anneke Troost |
Makeup Department
Markus Hollinger | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Milena Baumann | ... | production manager |
Bia Leu | ... | set manager |
Diana Minkenberg | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Antonia Molter | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Brain Halle | ... | property master |
Irene Otterpohl | ... | stand-by props |
Sound Department
Udo Hilbert | ... | supervising sound editor |
Sabine Maier | ... | re-recording mixer |
Manuel Neie | ... | boom operator |
Karsten Paarmann | ... | sound |
Visual Effects by
Jennifer Wagner | ... | visual effects producer |
Stunts
Jürgen Klein | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Julian Felgitsch | ... | second assistant camera |
Patrick Goetz | ... | first assistant "b" camera |
Robert Günther | ... | first assistant camera |
Nico Hoffmann | ... | assistant grip |
Peter Jagemann | ... | best boy |
Kai Kirchhoff | ... | electrician |
Jannik Klingel | ... | rear projection plates operator |
Katrin Knoke | ... | still photographer |
Felix Maul | ... | rear projection plates operator |
Sebastian Peise | ... | additional second assistant "b" camera |
Dung Ngoc Pham | ... | second assistant "b" camera |
Kevin Schaub | ... | drone camera operator |
Dirk Steiner | ... | gaffer (as Dirk Steiner-Sennheiser) |
Benjamin Wennemann | ... | assistant light |
Konstantin Wolkenstein | ... | "b" camera operator |
Casting Department
Laura Buschhagen | ... | second casting assistant |
Alrun Seifert | ... | casting assistant |
Editorial Department
Maximilian Buske | ... | on-line editor |
Luisa Hermanns | ... | colorist |
Jakob Ihde | ... | colorist |
Robin Jonasch | ... | Mastering/QC/Deliveries |
Florian Klein | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Jörg Isenhardt | ... | location manager |
Tatjana Liebenow | ... | location scout |
Script and Continuity Department
Simone Rieger | ... | continuity / script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Bernd Koeppe | ... | production driver |
Steven Madloch | ... | production driver |
Additional Crew
Gregor Badde | ... | assistant set manager |
Karin Csallner | ... | production accountant |
Johannes Hlepas | ... | set runner |