Directed by
Phenomenon |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Dan Garcia | ... | (writer) |
Jason Hewitt | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
DMX | ... | executive producer |
Dan Garcia | ... | producer |
Jason Hewitt | ... | producer |
Matt Keith | ... | co-producer |
George Michael Kostuch | ... | producer (as George M. Kostuch) |
Joe Traigle | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Michael Campbell |
Editing by
Scott Mele | ||
Donald Ray Washington |
Casting By
Matt Keith | ||
Peter Wise |
Art Direction by
Nicole LeBlanc |
Costume Design by
Maddeson Garcia |
Makeup Department
Kristen DesPommier | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
George Michael Kostuch | ... | unit production manager (as George M. Kostuch) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ben LeDoux | ... | second second assistant director (as Ben Ledoux) |
Sean O'Regan | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Alex Johnson | ... | props |
Ty Landry | ... | props |
Sound Department
Miriam Cole | ... | audio post coordinator |
Cameron O. Galloway | ... | sound editor |
Sammy Huen | ... | sound effects editor |
Leobardo Ledon | ... | adr recordist |
Sam C. Lewis | ... | adr recordist / foley recordist |
Michael J. McDonald | ... | audio post coordinator (as Michael McDonald) / supervising sound editor (as Michael McDonald) |
Joe Mexican | ... | boom operator (as Joe Salcedo) |
G.W. Pope III | ... | foley artist / sound effects editor |
Alex Ullrich | ... | foley artist |
Brad Whitcanack | ... | sound effects editor |
Carlos Wilkerson | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Shawn Ramagos | ... | special effects assistant |
Ken Speed | ... | special effects coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Corey Aucutt | ... | assistant camera |
Adam Beard | ... | best boy electric |
Phil Beard | ... | gaffer |
Trey Bradley | ... | grip |
Jarred Coates | ... | camera operator |
Andrew Ferguson | ... | grip |
Rachel Juino | ... | still photographer |
John McDougall | ... | second cinematographer |
Dawson Warner | ... | first assistant camera |
Brad Wildey | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
James Bearb | ... | casting assistant |
Location Management
Jarred Coates | ... | location scout |
Matt Keith | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Tony Faia | ... | script revision (as Anthony Faia III) |
Evan Scott | ... | script revision |
Transportation Department
Shawn Ramagos | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Justin B. Bourgeois | ... | production assistant |
Jeff Galpin | ... | head armorer |
Rena Hanover | ... | production assistant |
Julie Marchal | ... | production assistant |
Dallas Montgomery | ... | production assistant |
Renee Seruntine | ... | production assistant |
Cliff Zimowski | ... | key set production assistant |