Series Directed by
Mark S. Jacobs | ... | (10 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Dana C. Arnett | ... | post producer (10 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Lori Gordon | ... | producer (10 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Claire McCabe | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Bill Hochhauser | ... | co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Carter T. Mays | ... | field producer (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Shira Raykoff | ... | associate producer (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
David Lasman | ... | story editor (2 episodes, 2006) |
Rob Worsoff | ... | story producer (2 episodes, 2006) |
Wally Parks | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2006) |
D.J. Nurre | ... | story producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Scott Zabielski | ... | story producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Jeff Krask | ... | co-executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Roxanne Marquez | ... | associate producer / associate story producer (unknown episodes) |
Amber Mazzola | ... | story producer (unknown episodes) |
J.D. Roth | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Troy Searer | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Fred Villari | ... | field producer (unknown episodes) |
Jennifer White | ... | field producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Jaclyn Bradley Palmer | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Steve Pageot | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Bob Durham | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cinematography by
Mark S. Jacobs | ... | (10 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Series Editing by
Phontaine Judd | ... | (1 episode) |
D.J. Nurre | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Scott Zabielski | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Direction by
Ruston Head | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Sharon Tabb | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Marianne Kai | ... | makeup artist: Terri Nunn (1 episode) |
Michelle Rahn | ... | key makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Eric Westmore | ... | executive in charge of production (8 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Brian Wendel | ... | post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Robert Hampton Frazier IV | ... | assistant production manager (1 episode) |
Kris Westmore | ... | production manager (1 episode) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Haylee Vance | ... | first assistant director (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Series Sound Department
Robert Hearn | ... | sound mixer (9 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Daniel DeForest | ... | sound mixer (5 episodes, 2006) |
Phil Lynch | ... | sound editor (4 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Wes McLean | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2005) |
Jenn Raudman | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2005) |
Mike Budzik | ... | audio supervisor (1 episode, 2006) |
Blake Armstrong | ... | dubbing technician (unknown episodes) |
Jimmy Lifton | ... | sound facility (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Paulette Victor Lifton | ... | sound facility (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Sean Hayes | ... | camera operator (10 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Julio Cesar Orellana | ... | grip (10 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Brian Kuennen | ... | camera operator (9 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Chelsea Low | ... | steadicam operator (9 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Aaron Krummel | ... | camera operator (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Maria Martin | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2006) |
Ely Mennin | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2005) |
Daniel Hagouel | ... | jib operator (1 episode, 2006) |
Dashevsky Dimitri | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2007) |
Patrick Ebert | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Bryan Heffron | ... | stunt camera rigger (unknown episodes) |
Iain Marcks | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Andrew Parke | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Roberto Schein | ... | gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Paul Wojciak | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Chad C. Carter | ... | post-production engineer (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Troy Smith | ... | on-line editor (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
James Van Patten | ... | assistant editor (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Heydar Adel | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Courtney Ono | ... | researcher (2 episodes, 2005) |
David Lasman | ... | story editor (2 episodes, 2006) |
Scott Zarzycki | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Thomas Passafiume | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Joyce Yeich | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Series Music Department
Eugene Kulikov | ... | composer: additional music (7 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Ramin Sakurai | ... | composer: additional music (6 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Series Additional Crew
Jeselle Hicks | ... | executive assistant (10 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Wendy Backofen Kuhlman | ... | executive production assistant (9 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Jaclyn Bradley Palmer | ... | talent coordinator (9 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Stephanie Dozier | ... | logger (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Jen O'Connor | ... | assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Alex Reveliotty | ... | production assistant (8 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Meagan McLeod | ... | production coordinator (7 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Sonia Garcia Clyne | ... | production coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Lindsay Flinn | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Kim Hedland | ... | accounting controller (unknown episodes) |
Kristofer Kolpek | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Kevin Kramer | ... | executive assistant (unknown episodes) |
Derek Mihalik | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Sara Morrison | ... | logger (unknown episodes) |
Sarah Pavia | ... | assistant: JD Roth (unknown episodes) |
Dana M. Simpson | ... | lead production accountant (unknown episodes) |
Richard H. Wood | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |