Directed by
Jon Timothy Anderson |
Cast
Produced by
David Brame | ... | producer |
Ralph Clemente | ... | executive producer |
Rick Rietveld | ... | associate producer |
Gregory L. Spalding | ... | associate producer |
Timothy I. Stevenson | ... | co-producer |
Chuck Weise | ... | executive producer |
William L Whitacre | ... | supervising producer |
Music by
Kristi Newman |
Cinematography by
Jon Timothy Anderson |
Editing by
David Brame |
Casting By
Aby Chako | ||
Krystal Christopher | ||
Ramiro Saldivar | ||
Jennifer Symolon | ||
Michelle Young |
Production Design by
Kris C. Jones |
Art Direction by
Anthony Paul Arenth |
Costume Design by
Ashley Weber |
Makeup Department
Jodie Beckstine-Killian | ... | key hair stylist (as Jodie Beckstine) / key makeup artist (as Jodie Beckstine) |
Production Management
Edwin Whitewolf | ... | production manager: second unit |
Michael J. Winton | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Adrian M. Crawford | ... | second assistant director |
Patty Harrigan | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Gilbert Jallad | ... | second assistant director |
Ivory King | ... | second assistant director |
Stephen Krstulich | ... | second second assistant director |
Rich Massucci | ... | first assistant director |
Erica Moss | ... | second assistant director |
Joe Stone | ... | second unit director |
Joseph E. Stone | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Aldo Falconi | ... | set dresser |
Jonathan Mince | ... | art department |
Teresa Prindle | ... | set dresser |
Lisa Rackley | ... | assistant art director (as Lisa Harrer) |
Carlos Rivera | ... | set dresser |
Hayley Rodes | ... | set dresser |
Greg Sherman | ... | art department |
Glenda Velez | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Rachel Becker Wright | ... | re-recording mixer (as Rachel Becker) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tim Balko | ... | key grip |
Heather Bedette | ... | best girl grip |
Jonathan Bergquist | ... | unit grip |
Kevin J. Burroughs | ... | gaffer |
Luis Cigagna | ... | electrician |
Stephen Conklin | ... | electrician |
Trent Duncan | ... | best boy electric |
Sean Fisher | ... | best boy grip |
Stuart Hall | ... | director of photography: second unit (as Stuart Hall) |
Tom Hayes | ... | still photographer |
Andrew H. Klempner | ... | grip |
Christine Magee | ... | dolly grip |
Bruce Newberg | ... | grip |
Danny Ortiz | ... | electrician |
Bill Ramsey | ... | dolly grip |
Andrea Rennard | ... | assistant camera |
Christopher Schwein | ... | assistant camera |
Kellie Snodgrass | ... | electrician |
Andrew D. Toutain | ... | grip |
Dan Vilela | ... | electrician |
Ryan Winford | ... | grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Christopher A. Dodge | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Timothy I. Stevenson | ... | assistant editor |
Additional Crew
Tighe Arnold | ... | production assistant |
John Bonaccorse | ... | production assistant |
Jessica Cashmer | ... | production assistant |
Scott M. Goldberg | ... | legal services |
Aeron Jung | ... | production assistant |
Daryn Kahn | ... | production assistant |
Andres Meija | ... | production assistant |
Susan Olson | ... | production assistant |
Jason Ridgeway | ... | production assistant |
Michael Tier | ... | production assistant |
Jessica Wise | ... | production assistant (as Jessica Osborn) |