Series Directed by
Ed Nachtrieb | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Karl Schaefer | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Timothy Scott | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Writing Credits
Chris Cox | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2003) |
Matt Sloan | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Chris Cox | ... | producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Teresa Antista | ... | line producer (unknown episodes) |
Rasha Drachkovitch | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Ed Nachtrieb | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Karl Schaefer | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Matt Sloan | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Adam Berry | ... | (3 episodes, 2001-2003) |
Jim Jacobsen | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Brandon Roberts | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Marcus Trumpp | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cinematography by
Guido Frenzel | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Mark Morris | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Kirk Kirkland | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Michael Friedman | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Melanie Harari | ... | (unknown episodes) |
John Landrum | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Molly Lynch | ... | (unknown episodes) |
D.S. Ramirez | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Dave Rock | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Fred Andrews | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Direction by
Jakub Durkoth | ... | (5 episodes, 2001-2003) |
Series Production Management
Michael Crenshaw | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2001) |
George Nachtrieb | ... | post-production supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Candice Sperling-Sussman | ... | production manager (unknown episodes) |
Stuart Zwagil | ... | executive in charge of production (unknown episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
James Heth | ... | assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
John W. Frost | ... | supervising sound mixer (2 episodes, 2002-2003) |
David Hadder | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2001) |
Steve Bedaux | ... | sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Conner Moore | ... | re-recording mixer (unknown episodes) |
Artemio Pena | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Jerry Wheat | ... | best boy electric (1 episode, 2001) |
Brad Heiner | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
William Rick Young | ... | best boy grip (unknown episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Phyllis Allison | ... | script supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Nora L. Ferris | ... | insurance broker (2 episodes, 2001) |
Andrew Doucette | ... | title designer (unknown episodes) |