Series Directed by
Mircea Mantta | ... | (8 episodes, 1996) |
Kenny Thompkins | ... | (8 episodes, 1996) |
Chris Bartleman | ... | (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Joe Horne | ... | (7 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Blair Peters | ... | (4 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Series Writing Credits
Sam Graham | ... | (6 episodes, 1996) |
Sam Graham | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 1996) |
Chris Hubbell | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 1996) |
Chris Hubbell | ... | (6 episodes, 1996) |
Chris Hubbell | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 1996) |
Tedd Anasti | ... | (5 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Tedd Anasti | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Patsy Cameron | ... | (5 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Patsy Cameron | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Lesa Kite | ... | (story) (1 episode, 1997) |
Lesa Kite | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 1997) |
Roger Reitzel | ... | (teleplay) (3 episodes, 1997) |
Carter Crocker | ... | (2 episodes, 1996) |
Jane Kagon | ... | (2 episodes, 1996) |
Jane Kagon | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1996) |
Peter Lawrence | ... | (2 episodes, 1996) |
Peter Lawrence | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1996) |
Seth MacFarlane | ... | (2 episodes, 1996) |
Seth MacFarlane | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1996) |
Dev Ross | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 1996) |
Arthur Sellers | ... | (2 episodes, 1996) |
Peter K. Hirsch | ... | (teleplay) (1 episode, 1997) |
Peter K. Hirsch | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1997) |
David Weimers | ... | (story) (1 episode, 1997) |
David Weimers | ... | (teleplay) (1 episode, 1997) |
Ed Greenberg | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Scott M. Gimple | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1997) |
Michael Karnow | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1997) |
Lance Khazei | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1997) |
Don London | ... | (story) (1 episode, 1997) |
Scott Gray | ... | (story) (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast complete, awaiting verification
Series Produced by
Gary Baseman | ... | producer (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Carin Greenberg | ... | producer (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Alan Menken | ... | producer (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Tim Rice | ... | producer (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Mircea Mantta | ... | producer (8 episodes, 1996) |
Kenny Thompkins | ... | producer (8 episodes, 1996) |
Tedd Anasti | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Chris Bartleman | ... | producer (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Patsy Cameron | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Blair Peters | ... | producer (4 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Series Music by
Stephen James Taylor | ... | (20 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Series Editing by
Peter Lonsdale | ... | (5 episodes, 1996) |
Carol Lewis | ... | (4 episodes, 1997-1998) |
John Royer | ... | (4 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Robert S. Birchard | ... | (3 episodes, 1996) |
Susan Edmunson | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Susan Murphy | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Christopher K. Gee | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Series Casting By
Jamie Thomason | ... | (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Series Art Direction by
Mauro Casalese | ... | (7 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Series Production Management
Miguel Ángel Poveda | ... | post-production supervisor (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Stephen Swofford | ... | post-production supervisor (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Michelle Pniewski | ... | production manager (12 episodes, 1996) |
Michele Furuichi-Yost | ... | production manager (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Wendy J. Miller-Smith | ... | post-production manager (7 episodes, 1996) |
Terry Smith | ... | production manager: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / production manager (3 episodes, 1996) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michael Comino | ... | assistant director (3 episodes, 1996) |
Debbie Cramb | ... | assistant director (3 episodes, 1996) |
Janey Dunn | ... | assistant director (3 episodes, 1996) |
Amanda Earle | ... | assistant director (3 episodes, 1996) |
Linda Catchlove | ... | assistant director (2 episodes, 1996) |
Joe Horne | ... | supervising director (1 episode, 1997) |
Series Art Department
Mark Teague | ... | prop design / prop designer / storyboard / storyboard revisions (13 episodes, 1996) |
Gilbert Weems Jr. | ... | storyboard revisions / storyboard revisionist (13 episodes, 1996) |
Suraiya Daud | ... | storyboard revisionist / storyboard revisions / storyboard (12 episodes, 1996) |
David Earl | ... | storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist / storyboard revisions (7 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Gord McBride | ... | storyboard revisionist / storyboard revisions (7 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Alan Wright | ... | storyboard revisions / storyboard / storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (6 episodes, 1996-1997) |
Joycelyn Abing | ... | art coordinator (6 episodes, 1996) |
Gary Katona | ... | main title design (6 episodes, 1996) |
Jim Schlenker | ... | lead layout (6 episodes, 1996) |
Woody Yocum | ... | main title design (6 episodes, 1996) |
Steve Gan | ... | storyboard / storyboard artist (6 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Alex Basio | ... | storyboard revisionist / storyboard revisions (6 episodes, 1997) |
Carin-Anne Greco | ... | storyboard / storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist / storyboard revisions (5 episodes, 1996) |
Bob Onorato | ... | storyboard artist / storyboard revisions / storyboard (5 episodes, 1996) |
Dave Walters | ... | prop designer / prop design (5 episodes, 1997) |
Jill Colbert | ... | storyboard / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1996) |
Victor Cook | ... | storyboard artist / storyboard revisions (4 episodes, 1996) |
Enrique May | ... | storyboard / storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (4 episodes, 1996) |
Colleen Holub | ... | prop designer (4 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Lazarino Baarde | ... | storyboard / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1997) |
Miles Vassos | ... | prop designer / prop design (4 episodes, 1997) |
Louie Escauriaga | ... | storyboard / storyboard artist (3 episodes, 1997) |
Vincent Liu | ... | background supervisor / background supervisor: Wang Film Productions (2 episodes, 1996-1997) |
Ian Bartolo | ... | prop design / prop designer (2 episodes, 1997) |
Renato 'Joey' Otacan | ... | storyboard / storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1997) |
Michael V. Bennett | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 1996) |
Sung-wook Choi | ... | background artist (1 episode, 1996) |
Ko Eun-Kyeong | ... | background artist (1 episode, 1996) |
John Flagg | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 1996) |
Joe Horne | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 1996) |
Hyeon-joo Kim | ... | background artist (1 episode, 1996) |
Hyeong-cheol Kim | ... | background artist (1 episode, 1996) |
Norma Klingler | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 1996) |
Denise Koyama | ... | storyboard (1 episode, 1996) |
Dana Landsberg | ... | storyboard revisionist (1 episode, 1996) |
Michael Swanigan | ... | storyboard (1 episode, 1996) |
Phil Weinstein | ... | storyboard (1 episode, 1996) |
Joey Basio | ... | storyboard revisionist (1 episode, 1997) |
Mauro Casalese | ... | art director: Studio B (1 episode, 1997) |
Wen Hong Liu | ... | background supervisor: Wang Film Productions (1 episode, 1997) |
Josh Mepham | ... | prop designer (1 episode, 1997) |
Mark Siermaczeski | ... | prop designer (1 episode, 1997) |
Eddie Soriano | ... | storyboard (1 episode, 1997) |
Jeff Barker | ... | prop designer (1 episode, 1998) |
Dave Pemberton | ... | storyboard (1 episode, 1998) |
Series Sound Department
Eric Hertsguaard | ... | sound editor (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
David Lynch | ... | sound effects editor / sound editor (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Jennifer Mertens | ... | supervising sound editor (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Mark von der Heide | ... | post-production sound manager / sound dubbing supervisor (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Steve Werner | ... | sound dubbing supervisor (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Paul McGrath | ... | sound (14 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Nicolas 'Nick' Carr | ... | sound editor (13 episodes, 1996) |
William Griggs | ... | supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 1996) |
Victor Bender | ... | adr supervisor (12 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Lynn Gillis | ... | dialogue breakdown (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Eric Cameron Hosmer | ... | sound editor (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Charles Rychwalski | ... | supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Jeff Hutchins | ... | sound effects editor (7 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Skip Craig | ... | track reading (6 episodes, 1996) |
Monte Bramer | ... | pre-production track editor (1 episode, 1996) |
Christine Craig | ... | track reading (1 episode, 1996) |
Tracey Willsie | ... | adr supervisor (1 episode, 1996) |
Barry Epps | ... | track reading (1 episode, 1997) |
Series Animation Department
Marta Glodkowska | ... | color key stylist (13 episodes, 1996) |
Nancy Ulene | ... | lead color stylist (13 episodes, 1996) |
Dana Landsberg | ... | character designer (12 episodes, 1996) |
Nicola Cuti | ... | key layout designer (11 episodes, 1996) |
Tim Soman | ... | key layout designer (11 episodes, 1996) |
Cedric Tomacruz | ... | key background stylist (10 episodes, 1996) |
James Gallego | ... | key background stylist (9 episodes, 1996) |
Chenny Chen | ... | layout supervisor: Wang Film Productions / layout supervisor: Wang Film Production Co. Ltd. / layout: Wang Film Productions (8 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Vincent Liu | ... | background supervisor: Wang Film Productions / background supervisor: Wang Film Production Co. Ltd. (8 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Bunis Yang | ... | animation supervisor: Wang Film Productions / animation supervisor / animation supervisor: Wang Film Production Co. Ltd. (8 episodes, 1996-1997) |
Jack Yen | ... | animation supervisor: Wang Film Productions / animation supervisor / animation supervisor: Wang Film Production Co. Ltd. / animation: Wang Film Productions (8 episodes, 1996-1997) |
Marsh Lamore | ... | animation director / timing director (8 episodes, 1996) |
Mark Teague | ... | character designer (8 episodes, 1996) |
Mauro Casalese | ... | character designer / animation director (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Kellie deVries | ... | color key stylist (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Roger Jakubiec | ... | animation director (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Cathy Luker | ... | lip assignment (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Olaf Miller | ... | key layout designer (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Greg Reeve | ... | character designer (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Rick Leon | ... | animation director / timing director (7 episodes, 1996) |
Burt Medall | ... | animation director / timing director / animation timing director (7 episodes, 1996) |
Jim Schlenker | ... | lead layouts / lead layout (7 episodes, 1996) |
Michael Hitchcox | ... | key background stylist (7 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Colleen Holub | ... | key layout designer / character designer (7 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Maurice 'Mo' Sherwood | ... | key layout designer (7 episodes, 1997) |
Roberto Angeles | ... | backgrounds: Toon City / background artist / background artist: Toon City (6 episodes, 1996) |
Colin Baker | ... | unit director: Toon City / unit director: Tooon City (6 episodes, 1996) |
Joseph Balderas | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (6 episodes, 1996) |
Melba Besa | ... | clean-up supervisor: Toon City / clean-up supervisor (6 episodes, 1996) |
Roberto Bravante | ... | backgrounds: Toon City / background artist / background artist: Toon City (6 episodes, 1996) |
Darwin Camero | ... | backgrounds: Toon City / background artist / background artist: Toon City (6 episodes, 1996) |
Ferdinand Capistrano | ... | backgrounds: Toon City / background artist / background artist: Toon City (6 episodes, 1996) |
Dale Case | ... | animation director / timing director (6 episodes, 1996) |
Dante Clemente | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (6 episodes, 1996) |
Joselito Cruz | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (6 episodes, 1996) |
Ross dela Vega | ... | layout artist: Toon City / layout artist (6 episodes, 1996) |
Luis Dimaranan | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (6 episodes, 1996) |
Noel Domingo | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (6 episodes, 1996) |
Alexander Ferrarez | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (6 episodes, 1996) |
Akiblas Flores | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (6 episodes, 1996) |
Joseph Garcia | ... | layout artist: Toon City / layout artist (6 episodes, 1996) |
Romy Garcia | ... | animation supervisor: Toon City / animator: Toon City / animation supervisor: Tooon City / animator (6 episodes, 1996) |
Dave Gonzales | ... | layout artist: Toon City / layout artist (6 episodes, 1996) |
Don Juan | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (6 episodes, 1996) |
Charlie Lee | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (6 episodes, 1996) |
Bobby Lopez | ... | backgrounds: Toon City / background artist / background artist: Toon City (6 episodes, 1996) |
Francisco Madronio Jr. | ... | backgrounds: Toon City / background artist / background artist: Toon City (6 episodes, 1996) |
Mel Padolina | ... | layout artist: Toon City / layout artist (6 episodes, 1996) |
Alexander Ragsac | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (6 episodes, 1996) |
Mark Redulla | ... | backgrounds: Toon City / background artist / background artist: Toon City (6 episodes, 1996) |
Ramonchito Talens | ... | backgrounds: Toon City / background artist / background artist: Toon City (6 episodes, 1996) |
Noel Villano | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (6 episodes, 1996) |
Ron Crown | ... | timing director (6 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Coke Li | ... | layout supervisor: Wang Film Productions / layout supervisor / layout: Wang Film Productions (5 episodes, 1996-1997) |
Allan Abelardo | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (5 episodes, 1996) |
Norman Baculi | ... | inbetween supervisor: Toon City / inbetween supervisor (5 episodes, 1996) |
Ric Bernardo | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (5 episodes, 1996) |
Jerome Hiram Co | ... | animator: Toon City / assistant animation director: Toon City / animator (5 episodes, 1996) |
Joceline Diaz | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (5 episodes, 1996) |
Teofilo Reynon | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (5 episodes, 1996) |
Josh Mepham | ... | character designer (5 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Glenn Wright | ... | timing director (5 episodes, 1997) |
Carole Beers | ... | animation director / timing director (4 episodes, 1996) |
Cayot Bituya | ... | backgrounds: Toon City / background artist / background artist: Toon City (4 episodes, 1996) |
Richard Daskas | ... | key background stylist (4 episodes, 1996) |
Jeff Barker | ... | character designer (4 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Sid Ahearne | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Juan Aoanan III | ... | layout artist / layout artist: Toon City (3 episodes, 1996) |
Jun Aoanan III | ... | layout artist: Toon City (3 episodes, 1996) |
Yosh Barry | ... | layout artist: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / layout artist (3 episodes, 1996) |
Bob Baxter | ... | supervising animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / supervising animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Milana Borkert | ... | background artist: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / background artist (3 episodes, 1996) |
Manuk Chang | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Paul Cheng | ... | background artist: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / background artist (3 episodes, 1996) |
Andrew Collins | ... | supervising animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / supervising animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Maribeth De La Cruz | ... | layout artist: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / layout artist (3 episodes, 1996) |
Daniel de la Vega | ... | timing director (3 episodes, 1996) |
Bernard Derriman | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Barbara Dourmaskin-Case | ... | animation director / animation timing director / timing director (3 episodes, 1996) |
Edelson Eugenio | ... | animator: Toon City (3 episodes, 1996) |
Ariel Ferrari | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Annabelle Galvez | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Randy Glusac | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Stephen Grant | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Lianne Hughes | ... | supervising animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / supervising animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Vicent Jungstedt | ... | background artist: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / background artist (3 episodes, 1996) |
Warren Liang | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Pieter Lommerse | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Ruben Malacura | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Beverley McNamara | ... | background supervisor: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / background supervisor (3 episodes, 1996) |
Walter Micati | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Adam Murphy | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Ryan O'Loughlin | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Kathie O'Rourke | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Margaret Parkes | ... | layout artist: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / layout artist (3 episodes, 1996) |
Nick Pill | ... | layout artist: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / layout artist (3 episodes, 1996) |
Young-Hwan Sang | ... | animation director: Sun Min Co. / animation director: Sun Min Co / layout director: Sun Min Co / layout director: Sun Min Co. (3 episodes, 1996) |
Rommel Santiago | ... | animator: Toon City (3 episodes, 1996) |
Joe Sharp | ... | layout artist: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / layout artist (3 episodes, 1996) |
Alexs Stadermann | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Mike Stapleton | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Arnold Taroy | ... | animator: Toon City / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Ian White | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / animator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Kevin Wotton | ... | layout artist: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / layout artist (3 episodes, 1996) |
Ken Wright | ... | background artist: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / background artist (3 episodes, 1996) |
Bob Zamboni | ... | animation director / timing director (3 episodes, 1996) |
Renato 'Joey' Otacan | ... | character designer (3 episodes, 1997) |
Tomas San | ... | layout supervisor: Wang Film Productions (3 episodes, 1997) |
Dean Sherriff | ... | key layout designer (3 episodes, 1997) |
Michael Badman | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Manny Banados | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Davide Benvenuti | ... | animator / animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Valerio Bituya | ... | background artist / backgrounds: Toon City (2 episodes, 1996) |
Andrew Brooks | ... | animator / animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Simon Brown | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Lily Dell | ... | animator / animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Dick Dunn | ... | animator / animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Ko Eun-Kyeong | ... | background artist: Sun Min Co. (2 episodes, 1996) |
Mark Evans | ... | animation checker / animation checker: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Dan Forster | ... | animation checking supervisor / animation checking supervisor: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Warwick Gilbert | ... | animator / animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Yoo Hae-Young | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (2 episodes, 1996) |
Michael Howie | ... | animator / animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Hong Hyeon-Duk | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (2 episodes, 1996) |
Noriel Israel | ... | animator: Toon City (2 episodes, 1996) |
Hyeong-cheol Kim | ... | background artist: Sun Min Co. (2 episodes, 1996) |
Jerry Liew | ... | background artist / background artist: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Elias Macute | ... | animation checker / animation checker: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Paul McAdam | ... | animator / animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Haksoo Mok | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (2 episodes, 1996) |
Alex Nicholas | ... | layout supervisor: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Robert Ocon | ... | animator: Toon City (2 episodes, 1996) |
Gary L. Page | ... | animation checker / animation checker: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Kevin Peaty | ... | animation director / animation director: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Adam Phillips | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Kristina Reay | ... | animator / animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Nilo Santillan | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Gie Santos | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Rob Sharp | ... | layout artist / layout artist: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Myke Sutherland | ... | animator / animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Jocelyn Sy | ... | animator / animator: Toon City (2 episodes, 1996) |
Jozef Szekeres | ... | animator / animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Tide Tsai | ... | layout supervisor / layout supervisor: Wang Film Production Co. Ltd. (2 episodes, 1996) |
Leesa Tynan | ... | animator / animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Rizaldy Valencia | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Archer Lai | ... | animation supervisor: Wang Film Productions (2 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Eddie Soriano | ... | timing director (2 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Greg Sullivan | ... | character designer / timing director (2 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Ernie Schmidt | ... | timing director (2 episodes, 1997) |
Adrien Van Viersen | ... | key layout designer (2 episodes, 1997) |
Katherina Zalatnai | ... | key background stylist (2 episodes, 1997) |
Simon Ashton | ... | animator (1 episode, 1996) |
Raul Bernardo | ... | animator: Toon City (1 episode, 1996) |
Yi Hae Bok | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Sung-wook Choi | ... | background artist: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Roger Clarke | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (1 episode, 1996) |
Ken Dampier | ... | key background stylist (1 episode, 1996) |
Barry Dean | ... | background supervisor (1 episode, 1996) |
Ronaldo Delfino | ... | animator: Toon City (1 episode, 1996) |
Ian Harrowell | ... | animation director: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (1 episode, 1996) |
John Hill | ... | layout supervisor (1 episode, 1996) |
Water Hsieh | ... | animation supervisor (1 episode, 1996) |
Lee HyeBok | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Jo Seung Hyeon | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Kim Hyeong-Joo | ... | background artist: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Hae Yeong Jeong | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Yoo Moon Jeong | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Kim Seung Jik | ... | layout artist: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Sam Hyun Jung | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Perry Kiefer | ... | timing director (1 episode, 1996) |
Eul-sung Kim | ... | animation director: Sun Min Co. / layout director: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Eunmi Kim | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Hyeon-joo Kim | ... | background artist: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Mi-young Kim | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Norma Klingler | ... | storyboard (1 episode, 1996) |
Jo Byeong Kwan | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Morris Lee | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (1 episode, 1996) |
Stephen Lee | ... | key background stylist (1 episode, 1996) |
Alister Lockhart | ... | background artist: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (1 episode, 1996) |
William Lorencz | ... | key background stylist (1 episode, 1996) |
Don MacKinnon | ... | animator: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (1 episode, 1996) |
Mac Monks | ... | animator (1 episode, 1996) |
Donna Prince | ... | key background stylist (1 episode, 1996) |
Mitch Rochon | ... | animation director (1 episode, 1996) |
Di Rudder | ... | animator (1 episode, 1996) |
Han Ok Ryae | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Raul Santos | ... | animator (1 episode, 1996) |
Cho Se Jin | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. / layout artist: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Yoo Seung-Ryeol | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
David Skinner | ... | layout artist: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (1 episode, 1996) |
Chae Moon Suk | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Steve Trenbirth | ... | animation director (1 episode, 1996) |
Frank Wessing | ... | layout artist (1 episode, 1996) |
Woody Yocum | ... | animation director (1 episode, 1996) |
Jeong Hae Young | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Jeong Young-Shik | ... | animator: Sun Min Co. / layout artist: Sun Min Co. (1 episode, 1996) |
Meliza Espinosa | ... | character designer (1 episode, 1997) |
Katharina Kalatnai | ... | key background stylist (1 episode, 1997) |
Wen Hong Liu | ... | background supervisor: Wang Film Productions (1 episode, 1997) |
Tara Miller | ... | color key stylist (1 episode, 1997) |
Wen-Ling Wang | ... | backgrounds: Wang Film Productions (1 episode, 1997) |
Jon Capitano | ... | key background stylist (1 episode, 1998) |
Wen Hung Liu | ... | background supervisor: Wang Film Productions (1 episode, 1998) |
Tosy Yeh | ... | animation supervisor: Wang Film Productions (1 episode, 1998) |
Series Casting Department
Allyson Bosch | ... | casting assistant (13 episodes, 1996) |
Series Editorial Department
P.J. Aminpour | ... | post-production coordinator (20 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Chris Longo | ... | post-production coordinator (18 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Jason Emanuel | ... | post-production assistant (12 episodes, 1996) |
Andrew Sorcini | ... | post-production coordinator (12 episodes, 1996) |
Timothy Vila | ... | post-production coordinator (12 episodes, 1996) |
Monte Bramer | ... | pre-production film editor (11 episodes, 1996) |
Tracey Willsie | ... | post-production assistant (11 episodes, 1996) |
Susan Odjakjian | ... | assistant film editor (8 episodes, 1996) |
Bruce Charlap | ... | editor: leica reel / leica editor (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Elen Orson | ... | supervising film editor (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Philip Malamuth | ... | assistant film editor (7 episodes, 1996) |
Arthur D. Noda | ... | assistant film editor (7 episodes, 1996) |
Susan Edmunson | ... | supervising film editor (5 episodes, 1996) |
Peter Lonsdale | ... | supervising film editor / lead editor: Lead Editor (4 episodes, 1996) |
Carol Lewis | ... | assistant film editor (3 episodes, 1997) |
Keith Yeager | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 1996) |
Brian Cole | ... | editor: leica reel (1 episode, 1997) |
Catherine MacKenzie | ... | assistant film editor (1 episode, 1997) |
Series Music Department
Bambi Moé | ... | executive in charge of music production (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Brian F. Mars | ... | supervising music editor (17 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Randy Petersen | ... | arranger: "Bare Necessities" / producer: "Bare Necessities" / arranger: title theme / arranger: "Take Your Sweet, Sweet Time" / arranger: "When We Find Our Treasure" / composer: "Take Your Sweet, Sweet Time" / composer: "When We Find Our Treasure" / producer: "Take Your Sweet, Sweet Time" / producer: "When We Find Our Treasure" (15 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Terry Gilkyson | ... | composer: "Bare Necessities" (13 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Lou Rawls | ... | performer: "Bare Necessities" (13 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Cecil Broughton | ... | music editor (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Liz Lachman | ... | supervising music editor (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
William Griggs | ... | supervising music editor (6 episodes, 1996) |
Kevin Quinn | ... | composer: "Take Your Sweet, Sweet Time" / composer: "When We Find Our Treasure" (2 episodes, 1996) |
Benoit Grey | ... | copyist (1 episode, 1997) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Kathrin Victor | ... | continuity coordinator (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Leona Beckert | ... | script coordinator (13 episodes, 1996) |
Anita Lish | ... | script department manager (12 episodes, 1996) |
Katherine Victor | ... | continuity coordinator (11 episodes, 1996) |
Nanci Schwartz | ... | continuity coordinator / script continuity coordinator (10 episodes, 1996) |
Jim Finch | ... | continuity coordinator (8 episodes, 1996) |
Denise Byrne | ... | script coordinator (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Jamie Turner | ... | continuity coordinator (7 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Barbara Donatelli | ... | continuity coordinator (2 episodes, 1996) |
Kelly Lauhon | ... | script coordinator (2 episodes, 1996) |
Susan Gold | ... | script coordinator (1 episode, 1996) |
Series Additional Crew
Jamie Thomason | ... | dialogue director (21 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Johanne Beaudoin | ... | administrative coordinator (13 episodes, 1996) |
Lauren Duncan | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 1996) |
Richard Honig | ... | production accountant (13 episodes, 1996) |
Angela Macias | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 1996) |
Julie Morgavi | ... | talent coordinator (12 episodes, 1996) |
Craig Simpson | ... | shipping supervisor (12 episodes, 1996) |
Antran Manoogian | ... | production manager: opening titles (8 episodes, 1996) |
Dan Smith | ... | recruiter (8 episodes, 1996) |
Sam Graham | ... | story editor (9 episodes, 1996) |
Chris Hubbell | ... | story editor (9 episodes, 1996) |
Allyson Bosch | ... | talent coordinator (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Sydney McDonald | ... | production assistant (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Jim Moorcroft | ... | production accountant (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Ford Riley | ... | production secretary (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Jamie Turner | ... | production coordinator (8 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Gary Katona | ... | main title design / title designer (7 episodes, 1996) |
Woody Yocum | ... | main title design / title designer (7 episodes, 1996) |
Aimee Dorr | ... | educational consultant (7 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Joycelyn Abing | ... | art coordinator (6 episodes, 1996) |
Skip Craig | ... | track reader (6 episodes, 1996) |
Richard Pimm | ... | unit coordinator: Toon City / unit coordinator: Tooon City (6 episodes, 1996) |
Barry Epps | ... | track reader (6 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Christine Craig | ... | track reader (3 episodes, 1996) |
Catherine O'Neill | ... | production assistant: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia / production assistant (3 episodes, 1996) |
Nanci Schwartz | ... | story coordinator (3 episodes, 1996) |
Anna Fox | ... | production control: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Matt Jones | ... | production assistant: Walt Disney Television Animation Australia (2 episodes, 1996) |
Keith Yeager | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 1996) |