Directed by
David A. Prior |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
David A. Prior | ... | (writer) |
Ted Prior | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Fritz Matthews | ... | producer |
Manoj Parekh | ... | associate producer |
David Winters | ... | executive producer |
Marc Winters | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Garm Beall | ||
Tim James | ||
Steve McClintock |
Cinematography by
Andrew Parke |
Editing by
Todd Felker |
Casting By
David Marriott | ||
John Mickland |
Art Direction by
Ted Prior |
Makeup Department
T.C. Williams | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Michael J. Harker | ... | post-production supervisor |
Tiffany Winton | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Thomas Baldwin | ... | second unit director (as Tom Baldwin) |
Kimberley Casey | ... | second unit director (as Kimberly Casey) |
Lorene M. Duran | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Frank James | ... | construction coordinator |
Sound Department
Kris Campbell | ... | sound effects editor |
Louis Creveling | ... | sound effects editor |
Warren Grisham | ... | re-recording mixer / sound effects editor |
Rick Hart | ... | re-recording mixer |
Armetta Jackson-Hamlett | ... | dialogue editor (as Armetta Hamlet) |
Lisa Kempton | ... | sound recordist |
Sara Oldfield | ... | boom operator |
Lydian Tone | ... | sound effects editor |
Special Effects by
Paul Visca | ... | special effects assistant |
Chuck Whitton | ... | special effects |
Stunts
Sean Holton | ... | stunts |
Bob Ivy | ... | stunt coordinator |
Frank James | ... | stunts |
Paul Visca | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mace Bacon | ... | third assistant camera |
Mike Bienstock | ... | second assistant camera |
Lorene M. Duran | ... | still photographer |
Von Holquin | ... | grip |
Mike Lappins | ... | lighting technician |
Bob Ogden | ... | key grip |
Andrew Parke | ... | camera operator (as Andy Parke) |
Vince Rapini | ... | grip |
Seb Rogers | ... | best boy |
Gary D. Scott | ... | first assistant camera (as Gary Scott) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Christoffer Salzgeber | ... | wardrobe supervisor (as Christopher Salzgeber) |
Editorial Department
Melody Platt | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Marie Guerrera | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Peggy Sellers | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Layne Gasbarra | ... | production coordinator |
Douglas Harter | ... | craft service (as Doug Harter) |
Von Holquin | ... | production assistant |
Chet Hood | ... | set chef |
Chris Jones | ... | production assistant |
Molly Macreachan | ... | production secretary |
Jeff Moomaugh | ... | production assistant |
Paul Visca | ... | weapons wrangler |
Lonn Wade | ... | production assistant |
Sean Wade | ... | production assistant |
Cheryl Zoller | ... | production accountant |