Directed by
Serge Rodnunsky |
Writing Credits
Serge Rodnunsky |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Jay Irwin | ... | Jack | |
Elizabeth Barry | ... | Lori | |
Lee West | ... | Fromin | |
Vlada Boder | ... | Tracy | |
Tess Colonello | ... | Tina | |
John Reno | ... | Diller | |
John Beyer | ... | Keller | |
Mo Gallini | ... | Rick (as Matt Gallini) | |
William McClain | ... | Derm | |
Rowdy Jackson | ... | Chris Sterner | |
Bruce Lurle | ... | Tony | |
Bob West | ... | Det. Franklin | |
Steve Ceurvorst | ... | Detective | |
RoseAnn Kelley | ... | Anita | |
Robert Enriquez | ... | Guard | |
Jeff Garner | ... | Garcia | |
Tom Sullivan | ... | Cooper | |
Michael Armstrong | ... | Cop | |
Rick Tuston | ... | Manager | |
Bob Ivy | ... | Ranch Fighter | |
David Capel | ... | Alfredo | |
Kayla Eiriksson-Lopez | ... | Body Doubling (as Tami Lopez) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Pete L'Angelle | ... | Detective | |
Anthony Batarse | ... | Hitman (uncredited) | |
Venesa Talor | ... | Model (uncredited) |
Produced by
Samuel S. Arcure | ... | associate producer |
Rowdy Jackson | ... | line producer |
Serge Rodnunsky | ... | producer |
Music by
Jimmy Lifton |
Cinematography by
Pierre Chemaly |
Editing by
Serge Rodnunsky |
Casting By
Christine Krebich |
Set Decoration by
Bernard Dolin |
Costume Design by
Bernie White |
Makeup Department
Tania Lordes | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Joel Kent | ... | second assistant director |
Miles Rodd | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Jason McIntosh | ... | art assistant |
Kirk Sullivan | ... | prop master |
Bill Zorn | ... | scenic artist |
Sound Department
Dan Bates | ... | re-recording mixer |
Louis Frizzi | ... | sound recordist |
Penny King | ... | sound designer |
Richard Partlow | ... | foley artist (as Rick Partlow) |
John Rice | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Steve Patino | ... | special effects |
Stunts
Bob Ivy | ... | stunt coordinator / stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Aldo Black | ... | grip |
David S. Bouza | ... | gaffer (as David Bouza) |
Don Brown | ... | first assistant camera (as Don Michael Brown) / focus puller |
Pierre Chemaly | ... | camera operator |
Wilmar Cruz | ... | second assistant camera |
Tolly Glickman | ... | still photographer |
Robert Sekula | ... | assistant camera |
Roderick Spencer | ... | key grip (as Rod Spencer) |
Kenneth Thomas | ... | best boy |
Editorial Department
Patrick Bird | ... | first assistant editor |
Mark Shephard | ... | negative cutter |
Location Management
William Perry | ... | location manager |
Additional Crew
Mindy Probert | ... | stand-in |
Pat Rollins | ... | production accountant |
Luke Silver | ... | production assistant |
Carl Strobert | ... | production assistant |