IMDb Seen: James Lee
How many of these titles with James Lee have you seen?
Show:
in
-
1.Teatime with John (2003)
-
2.3 Doors of Horrors (2013)
-
3.Tuesday Be My Friend (2006)
-
4.The Girl from Tomorrow (2014)
-
5.Date Me Next Time Please (2015)
-
6.Claypot Curry Killers (2011)
-
7.Bernafas dalam lumpur (2005)
-
8.Floating Sun (2013)
-
9.
-
10.She (2016)
-
11.Apa khabar orang kampung (2007)
-
12.Sanctuary (2004)
-
13.Last Year in Johor (2018)
-
14.Hardline 2nd Term (2022)
-
15.Waiting for Love (2007)
-
16.6horts #1: Lost (2002)
-
17.Overtime 2 (2019)
-
18.
-
19.A Moment of Love (2017)
-
20.Bernafas dalam lumpur (2008)
-
21.The Big Durian (2003)
-
22.Emu Kwan's Tragic Breakfast (2003)
-
23.The Amber Sexalogy (2006)
-
24.Ruguo hai you mingtian (2012)
-
25.Histeria (2008)
-
26.Tuition (2015)
-
27.KL24: Zombies (2017)
-
28.The Woman Upstairs (2014)
-
29.Cafe Lumiere (2015)
-
30.Sometimes Love Is Beautiful (2005)
-
31.Love Conquers All (2006)
-
32.Breaking Point (2016)
-
33.
-
34.Ah Yu's Story (2002)
-
35.Mei you ai re je (2004)
-
36.Sini Ada Hantu (2011)
-
37.6horts #2: Friday (2002)
-
38.Company of Mushrooms (2006)
-
39.Ah Beng Returns (2001)
-
40.First Take, Final Cut (2003)
-
41.Last Supper (2012)
-
42.Whats Underneath Matters (2016)
-
43.Nian ni ru xi (2006)
-
44.
-
45.Mei li de xi yi ji (2004)
-
46.All for Love (2014)
-
47.Chicken Rice Mystery (2008)
-
48.The Collector (2012)
-
49.Kill-Fist (2019)
-
50.Turn Over (2014)
-
51.Beautiful Man (2001)
-
52.15Malaysia (2009)
-
53.Gedebe (2003)
-
54.Think Positive! (2002)
-
55.
-
56.Wall (2004)
-
57.Histeria the Series (2022)
-
58.Paper Crane Love (2013)
-
59.Overtime (2017)
-
60.Delete (2014)
-
61.Raining Amber (2005)
-
62.Call If You Need Me (2009)
-
63.Barbarian Invasion (2021)
-
64.Possessed (2022)
-
65.Stars in the House S1E1 Kelli O'Hara (2020)
-
66.Two Sisters (2019)
-
67.Majidee (2005)
-
68.The Hit (2018)
-
69.Self Portrait (2006)
-
70.Lampu merah mati (2005)
-
71.Family Portrait (2013)
-
72.She Said You Love Me (2017)
-
73.A Moment of Love (2005)
-
75.Daughters (2007)
-
76.Chai jian (2004)
-
77.Blue Light (2020)
-
78.Lips to Lips (2000)
-
79.My Girlfriend Is a Cannibal (2016)
-
80.Passing Lives (2014)
-
81.Second Life (2014)
-
82.South of South (2005)
-
83.Survivor (2002)
-
84.Flower in the Pocket (2007)
-
85.Snipers (2001)
-
86.Petaling Street Warriors (2011)
-
87.Tokyo Magic Hour (2005)
-
88.The Art of Crying (2017)
-
89.You fang chu zu (2002)
-
90.All My Failed Attempts (2009)
-
91.Love to the End (2017)
-
92.Last Day of School (2015)
-
93.Gerhana (2009)
-
94.Sunflowers (2001)
-
95.See You Next Century (2019)