◄ IMDb Polls
Poll: Favorite Tony Curtis Film
Which feature film of Tony Curtis is your favorite?
Discuss here
Make Your Choice
-
-
Rosemary's Baby (1968)
-
Spartacus (1960)
-
Sweet Smell of Success (1957)
-
Winchester '73 (1950)
-
The Great Race (1965)
-
The Defiant Ones (1958)
-
The Vikings (1958)
-
Operation Petticoat (1959)
-
Play It to the Bone (1999)
-
The Boston Strangler (1968)
-
The Last Tycoon (1976)
-
Paris When It Sizzles (1964)
-
Criss Cross (1949)
-
The Mirror Crack'd (1980)
-
The List of Adrian Messenger (1963)
-
Trapeze (1956)
-
Taras Bulba (1962)
-
Sex and the Single Girl (1964)
-
Insignificance (1985)
-
Houdini (1953)
-
Boeing, Boeing (1965)
-
The Bad News Bears Go to Japan (1978)
-
The Manitou (1978)
-
Captain Newman, M.D. (1963)
-
Those Daring Young Men in Their Jaunty Jalopies (1969)
-
The Black Shield of Falworth (1954)
-
Goodbye Charlie (1964)
-
Naked in New York (1993)
-
Als je begrijpt wat ik bedoel (1983)
-
Kings Go Forth (1958)
-
The Immortals (1995)
-
Don't Make Waves (1967)
-
Little Miss Marker (1980)
-
Sextette (1977)